Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kadakavur Station | Trains From and To Kadakavur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kadakavur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kadakavur by train, then find the Complete information about Kadakavur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kadakavur, distance to Kadakavur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kadakavur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kadakavur Station - List of Kadakavur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kadakavur Station, Trains from Kadakavur, and Trains Passing through the Kadakavur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 2:53 AM 2:54 AM S M T W T F S
2 16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP 3:38 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 16302 VENAD EXPRESS 5:30 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
4 56307 QLN TVC PASS 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 56700 PUNALUR PASS 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 16303 VANCHINAD EXP 8:57 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
8 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 9:08 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
9 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 9:24 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
10 66304 KOLLAM CAPE MEMU 9:51 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T S
11 16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 11:32 AM 11:33 AM S M T W T F S
12 16525 BANGALORE EXP 1:15 PM 1:16 PM S M T W T F S
13 56304 NCJ KTYM PASS 3:42 PM 3:44 PM S M T W T F S
14 56309 QLN TVC PASS 4:13 PM 4:14 PM S M T W T F S
15 16304 VANCHINAD EXP 6:19 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
16 56308 TVC QLN PASS 6:41 PM 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
17 56701 MADURAI PASSR 6:50 PM 6:51 PM S M T W T F S
18 16629 MALABAR EXP 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
19 66305 CAPE QLN MEMU 8:27 PM 8:28 PM S M T W T S
20 16301 VENAD EXPRESS 9:08 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
21 16347 MANGALORE EXP 9:10 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
22 16127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 11:41 PM 11:43 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network