Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Junagadh Junction Station | Trains From and To Junagadh Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Junagadh Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Junagadh Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Junagadh Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Junagadh Junction , distance to Junagadh Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Junagadh Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Junagadh Junction Station - List of Junagadh Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Junagadh Junction Station, Trains from Junagadh Junction , and Trains Passing through the Junagadh Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 12:34 AM 12:36 AM S M T W T F S
2 19252 OKHA SOMNATH EX 3:20 AM 3:22 AM S M T W T F S
3 19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS 4:26 AM 4:28 AM S M T W T F S
4 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 5:37 AM 5:39 AM T
5 59422 SMNH RJT PASS 6:35 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 59507 RAJKOT SMNH PASS 7:48 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
7 19120 SOMNATH ADI EXP 8:22 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
8 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX 9:21 AM 9:23 AM S
9 59297 PBR SMNH PASS 9:48 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
10 52955 KJV JND PASS M G 10:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 59421 RJT VRL PASS 10:20 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
12 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 11:27 AM 11:29 AM S T W T F
13 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 11:27 AM 11:29 AM M S
14 59508 SMNH RJT PASS 1:05 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
15 59459 VERAVAL PASS 1:42 PM 1:47 PM S M T W T F S
16 59460 VRL BCT PASS EX 2:44 PM 2:49 PM S M T W T F S
17 11088 PUNE VERAVAL EX 3:15 PM 3:17 PM T
18 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 3:15 PM 3:17 PM M
19 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 3:50 PM 3:52 PM M S
20 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 3:50 PM 3:52 PM S T W T F
21 19119 ADI SMNH EXP 5:40 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
22 59298 SMNH PBR FAST PASS 5:45 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
23 59424 VRL RJT PASS 7:15 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
24 52951 DVA JND PASS M G 8:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 59423 RJT SMNH PASS 8:40 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
26 19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 9:14 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S
27 52952 JND DVA PASS M G FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
28 52956 JND KJV PASS M G FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network