A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Julana Station | Trains From and To Julana Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Julana Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Julana by train, then find the Complete information about Julana Train Station, nearest railway stations to Julana, distance to Julana from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Julana, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Julana Station - List of Julana Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Julana Station, Trains from Julana, and Trains Passing through the Julana Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 3:11 AM 3:13 AM S M T W T F S
2 54036 JHL DLI PASS 6:58 AM 6:59 AM S M T W T F S
3 54023 ROK JIND PASS 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 54032 JIND DLI PASS 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
5 74014 KKDE DLI DMU 8:30 AM 8:31 AM M T W T F S
6 54641 DLI FZR PASS 9:55 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
7 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 10:20 AM 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
8 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:48 AM 10:50 AM T F S
9 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 10:48 AM 10:50 AM T
10 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 10:48 AM 10:50 AM M
11 54031 DLI JIND PASS 2:34 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
12 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 3:49 PM 3:51 PM S M T W T F S
13 54034 JIND DLI PASS 4:23 PM 4:24 PM S M T W T F S
14 54024 JIND DLI PASS 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
15 54035 DLI JHL PASS 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
16 54642 FZR DLI PASS 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
17 74013 DLI KKDE DMU 7:37 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F
18 54033 DLI NRW PASS 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
19 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 10:21 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network