Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Jugpura P H Station - List of Jugpura P H Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Jugpura P H Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Jugpura P H Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BPO SHM EXP (18008) 5:06 AM 5:07 AM T W T
BGY BBS EXPRES (12891) 6:02 AM 6:04 AM S M T W T F S
ROP BPO DEMU (78011) 6:52 AM 6:53 AM M T W T F S
BPO BLS DEMU (78012) 9:05 AM 9:06 AM M T W T F S
BLS BPO DEMU (78013) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM M T W T F S
BPO BLS DEMU (78016) 2:25 PM 2:26 PM M T W T F S
BLS BPO DEMU (78017) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F
BPO ROP DEMU (78020) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F
BBS BPO EXPRESS (12892) 9:00 PM 9:01 PM S M T W T F S
SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP (18007) 10:42 PM 10:44 PM M T W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network