All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Jugaur Station | Trains From and To Jugaur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jugaur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jugaur by train, then find the Complete information about Jugaur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jugaur, distance to Jugaur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jugaur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jugaur Station - List of Jugaur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jugaur Station, Trains from Jugaur, and Trains Passing through the Jugaur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54232 LKO FD PASS 5:07 AM 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
2 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 6:11 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
3 55050 LJN GD PASS 6:31 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
4 64235 BBK CNB MEMU 7:06 AM 7:07 AM M T W T F S
5 55049 GD LJN PASS 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
6 54231 FD LKO PASS 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 64272 LJN BBK MEMU 9:27 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
8 64231 BBK LKO MEMU 10:27 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
9 64232 LKO BBK MEMU 11:33 AM 11:34 AM S M T W T F S
10 54334 LKO BSB PASS 1:14 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
11 64271 BBK LJN MEMU 1:21 PM 1:22 PM S M T W T F S
12 64234 LKO BBK MEMU 2:11 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
13 54333 BSB LKO PASS 3:33 PM 3:34 PM S M T W T F S
14 64273 BBK LJN MEMU 4:52 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
15 54234 LKO FD PASS 5:33 PM 5:34 PM S M T W T F S
16 55032 LJN GD PASS 6:04 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
17 54233 FD LKO PASS 7:23 PM 7:24 PM S M T W T F S
18 64274 LJN BBK MEMU 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
19 55031 GD LJN PASS 7:53 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S
20 64275 BBK LJN MEMU 8:11 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
21 64236 CNB BBK MEMU 8:26 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network