A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Joravarnagar Station | Trains From and To Joravarnagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Joravarnagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Joravarnagar by train, then find the Complete information about Joravarnagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Joravarnagar, distance to Joravarnagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Joravarnagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Joravarnagar Station - List of Joravarnagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Joravarnagar Station, Trains from Joravarnagar, and Trains Passing through the Joravarnagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12946 SURAT EXPRESS 12:22 AM 12:23 AM W
2 59230 BVC ST LINK EXP 12:22 AM 12:23 AM W
3 59207 BVC OKHA PASS 12:41 AM 12:42 AM S M T W T F S
4 59208 BHAVNAGAR PASS 2:05 AM 2:07 AM S M T W T F S
5 19203 BDTS BVC EXP 2:48 AM 2:49 AM M
6 59229 DHG BVC PASS 5:11 AM 5:12 AM S M T W T F S
7 12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
8 12942 PARASNATH EXP 8:16 AM 8:17 AM T
9 59232 BTD SUNR PASS 8:47 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
10 19580 DEE RJT EXP 9:39 AM 9:41 AM F
11 59233 SUNR BVC PASS 9:40 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
12 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 9:54 AM 9:56 AM S
13 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 10:13 AM 10:14 AM T
14 12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 11:37 AM 11:39 AM W
15 59272 BVC DEE LINK EX 11:51 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
16 59271 SUNR BVC F PASS 1:42 PM 1:43 PM S M T W T F S
17 59204 BVC SUNR PASS 2:32 PM 2:33 PM S M T W T F S
18 59203 SUNR BVC PASS 5:20 PM 5:21 PM S M T W T F S
19 59234 BVC SUNR PASS 5:40 PM 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
20 22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 6:56 PM 6:57 PM W
21 59231 SUNR BTD PASS 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
22 12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 7:47 PM 7:49 PM T
23 19204 BVC BDTS EXPRES 7:48 PM 7:49 PM S
24 12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 9:08 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
25 22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 11:30 PM 11:31 PM T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network