A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Jogiara Station | Trains From and To Jogiara Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jogiara Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jogiara by train, then find the Complete information about Jogiara Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jogiara, distance to Jogiara from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jogiara, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jogiara Station - List of Jogiara Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jogiara Station, Trains from Jogiara, and Trains Passing through the Jogiara Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55501 SPJ RXL PASS 5:53 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
2 55505 SPJ MFP PASS 7:01 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
3 55508 RXL DBG PASS 7:50 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
4 13155 MITHILANCHAL EX 9:45 AM 9:47 AM S T
5 55509 DBG SMI PASS 11:14 AM 11:16 AM S M T W T F S
6 55255 DBG MFP PASS 12:25 PM 12:27 PM S M T W T F S
7 13156 MITHILANCHAL EX 1:29 PM 1:30 PM M F
8 55510 RXL DBG PASS 2:11 PM 2:13 PM S M T W T F S
9 55506 MFP SPJ PASS 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
10 55507 DBG RXL PASS 7:03 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
11 55256 MFP DBG PASS 8:10 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
12 55502 RXL SPJ PASS 9:18 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network