Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Jodhpur Junction Station | Trains From and To Jodhpur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jodhpur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jodhpur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Jodhpur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jodhpur Junction , distance to Jodhpur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jodhpur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jodhpur Junction Station - List of Jodhpur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jodhpur Junction Station, Trains from Jodhpur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Jodhpur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 08244 BGKT BSP SPL 12:15 AM 12:30 AM T S
2 16587 YPR BKN EXP 1:00 AM 1:15 AM S F
3 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 1:45 AM 2:00 AM S T
4 54809 RE JU PASS 2:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 2:45 AM 3:00 AM T
6 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 3:15 AM 3:30 AM S T
7 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 3:15 AM 3:30 AM M
8 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL 4:30 AM 4:40 AM M T
9 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 4:30 AM 4:40 AM S
10 14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS 4:50 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
11 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 5:00 AM 5:10 AM T S
12 74840 BME JU DMU 5:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 5:35 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
14 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 5:40 AM 5:50 AM M
15 22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS 6:05 AM LAST STN M W S
16 15013 RANIKHET EXP 6:15 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
17 12307 HWH JU EXPRESS 6:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 6:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 04802 JSM JU SPL 7:00 AM LAST STN W
20 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EX 7:25 AM 7:35 AM T
21 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 7:25 AM 7:35 AM F
22 12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 7:45 AM 7:55 AM S W
23 12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 7:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 12463 RAJSTHN S KRANT 8:25 AM LAST STN S W F
25 54826 BARA JU PASS 8:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 22482 DEE JU SUP 9:10 AM LAST STN M T
27 74844 BME JU DMU 9:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 9:45 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
29 14706 BGKT DEE EXP 10:10 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
30 14888 BARMER KLK EXP 10:20 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
31 24888 BME HW LINK EXP 10:20 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
32 22478 JP JU SF EXP 10:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 10:50 AM 11:05 AM T
34 16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 10:50 AM LAST STN S
35 17037 SC BKN EXP 10:50 AM 11:05 AM T W
36 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 11:08 AM 11:10 AM S
37 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 12:10 PM LAST STN W
38 74838 PNU JU DMU 12:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
39 54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 1:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
40 14809 JSM JU EXPRESS 1:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
41 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 2:15 PM 2:30 PM S
42 17623 NED BKN EXP 2:15 PM 2:30 PM T
43 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 2:15 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
44 19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 2:40 PM LAST STN T
45 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 3:35 PM 3:50 PM T
46 24887 HW BME LINK EXP 4:00 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
47 14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 4:00 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
48 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 4:28 PM 4:30 PM S
49 74836 HSR JU DMU 4:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
50 19107 JANMABHOOMI EX 5:00 PM 5:15 PM S
51 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 5:05 PM 5:15 PM M
52 25014 CORBET PRK LINK 5:35 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
53 15014 RANIKHET EXP 5:35 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
54 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 5:50 PM LAST STN T
55 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 5:50 PM LAST STN S T F
56 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 5:50 PM LAST STN M W S
57 12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 6:00 PM 6:15 PM T S
58 54816 BME JU PASS 6:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
59 14705 DEE BGKT EXP 6:30 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
60 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 7:05 PM 7:20 PM M
61 54802 AII JU FAST PAS 7:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
62 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 8:00 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
63 54804 ADI JU PASS 8:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
64 54811 BPL JU PASS 8:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
65 17624 BKN NED EXP 9:00 PM 9:15 PM S
66 17038 BKN SC EXP 9:00 PM 9:15 PM S F
67 19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 9:00 PM 9:15 PM M
68 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 9:20 PM 9:35 PM T
69 54819 JSM JU PASS 9:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
70 14662 MALANI EXP 9:45 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
71 12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 10:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
72 74842 BLDI JU DMU 10:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
73 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 10:40 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
74 22916 HSR BDTS S F EX 11:45 PM 11:55 PM T
75 22932 JSM BDTS SF 11:45 PM 11:55 PM S
76 12466 INTERCITY EXP FIRST STN 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
77 54803 JU ADI PASS FIRST STN 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
78 54801 JU AII FAST PAS FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
79 54825 JU BARA PASS FIRST STN 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
80 19056 JU BL EXPRESS FIRST STN 5:45 PM W
81 74841 JU BLDI DMU FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
82 74843 JU BME DMU FIRST STN 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
83 74839 JU BME DMU FIRST STN 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
84 54813 JU BME PASS FIRST STN 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
85 54812 JU BPL PASS FIRST STN 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
86 54704 JU BTI PASENGER FIRST STN 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
87 22481 JU DEE SUP FIRST STN 7:00 PM S W
88 22483 JU GIMB SF EXP FIRST STN 8:50 PM S T F
89 74835 JU HSR DMU FIRST STN 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
90 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST FIRST STN 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
91 22477 JU JP SF EXP FIRST STN 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
92 14810 JU JSM EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
93 54820 JU JSM PASS FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
94 04801 JU JSMSPL FIRST STN 4:45 PM W
95 16126 JU MS EXPRESS FIRST STN 9:15 PM M
96 74837 JU PNU DMU FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
97 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS FIRST STN 2:10 PM S
98 54810 JU RE PASS FIRST STN 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
99 12462 MANDOR EXPRESS FIRST STN 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
100 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES FIRST STN 9:40 AM W
101 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES FIRST STN 9:40 AM S T F
102 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES FIRST STN 9:40 AM M T S
103 12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI FIRST STN 7:00 PM T T S
104 12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP FIRST STN 6:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network