Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Jiradei Station | Trains From and To Jiradei Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jiradei Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jiradei by train, then find the Complete information about Jiradei Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jiradei, distance to Jiradei from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jiradei, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jiradei Station - List of Jiradei Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jiradei Station, Trains from Jiradei, and Trains Passing through the Jiradei Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55011 SV GKP PASS 5:33 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 55010 BTT CPR PASS 6:48 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 55117 SV BTT PASS 9:32 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
4 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 9:35 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
5 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 10:00 AM 10:01 AM S M T W T F S
6 14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 11:09 AM 11:11 AM S M T W T F S
7 55020 GKP CPR PASS 11:38 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
8 55019 CPR GKP PASS 12:21 PM 12:23 PM S M T W T F S
9 15027 MAURYA EXP 1:26 PM 1:27 PM S M T W T F S
10 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 2:56 PM 2:58 PM S M T W T F S
11 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
12 55118 BTT SV PASS 6:22 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
13 55009 CPR BTT PASS 6:48 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
14 55012 GKP SV PASS 9:56 PM 9:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network