All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Jind Junction Station | Trains From and To Jind Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jind Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jind Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Jind Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jind Junction , distance to Jind Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jind Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jind Junction Station - List of Jind Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jind Junction Station, Trains from Jind Junction , and Trains Passing through the Jind Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 12:13 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 54047 KKDE JIND PASS 12:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
3 12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 12:38 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 14035 DAULADHAR EXP 1:05 AM 1:08 AM M W F
5 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 2:07 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
6 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 2:35 AM 2:40 AM M F
7 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 2:35 AM 2:40 AM F
8 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 2:35 AM 2:40 AM S W T
9 11449 JBP SVDK EXP 2:37 AM 2:40 AM T
10 19803 KOTA SVDK EXP 2:37 AM 2:40 AM S
11 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 2:47 AM 2:52 AM S M T W T F S
12 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 4:33 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
13 12456 BKN DEE SF EXP 4:52 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
14 54036 JHL DLI PASS 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
15 14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 7:00 AM 7:05 AM T T S
16 74014 KKDE DLI DMU 7:30 AM 8:00 AM M T W T F S
17 54023 ROK JIND PASS 8:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 54049 ROK JIND PASS 8:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 14626 DEE INTERCITY 8:47 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
20 12037 NDLS LDH SHTBDI 9:04 AM 9:06 AM S T W T F
21 14625 FZR INTERCITY 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
22 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 9:55 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
23 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 10:24 AM 10:27 AM M
24 11450 SVDK JBP EXP 10:24 AM 10:27 AM W
25 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:24 AM 10:27 AM T F S
26 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 10:24 AM 10:27 AM T
27 19804 SVDK KOTA EXP 10:24 AM 10:27 AM S
28 12482 INTERCITY EXP 10:36 AM 10:39 AM S M T W T F S
29 54641 DLI FZR PASS 10:45 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
30 54037 KKDE JIND PASS 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
31 12047 NDLS BTI SHTBDI 11:14 AM 11:16 AM M S
32 54007 ROK JIND PASS 1:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 54044 HSR JIND PASS 2:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 54031 DLI JIND PASS 3:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 12481 INTERCITY EXP 3:38 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
36 54039 KKDE JIND PASS 3:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
37 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 4:20 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
38 19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 5:20 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
39 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 6:10 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
40 54642 FZR DLI PASS 6:25 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
41 12048 BTI NDLS SHTBDI 6:38 PM 6:40 PM M S
42 54035 DLI JHL PASS 7:15 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
43 12038 LDH NDLS SHTBDI 7:43 PM 7:45 PM S T W T F
44 74013 DLI KKDE DMU 8:10 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F
45 54041 KKDE JIND PASS 9:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
46 54033 DLI NRW PASS 9:39 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
47 54009 ROK JIND PASS 10:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
48 54046 FZR JIND PASS 10:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 10:55 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
50 54010 NRW JIND PASS 11:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
51 19717 JP CDG INTERCIT 11:40 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
52 54045 JIND FZR PASS FIRST STN 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
53 54034 JIND DLI PASS FIRST STN 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
54 54032 JIND DLI PASS FIRST STN 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
55 54006 JIND ROK PASS FIRST STN 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
56 54050 JIND ROK PASS FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
57 54038 JIND KKDE PASS FIRST STN 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
58 54040 JIND KKDE PASS FIRST STN 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
59 54042 JIND KKDE PASS FIRST STN 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
60 54048 JIND KKDE PASS FIRST STN 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
61 54043 JIND HSR PASS FIRST STN 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
62 54024 JIND DLI PASS FIRST STN 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
63 54008 JIND ROK PASS FIRST STN 10:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network