Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Jimidipeta Station - List of Jimidipeta Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Jimidipeta Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Jimidipeta Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
VSKP DURG PAS (58530) 1:53 AM 1:54 AM S M T W T F S
RGDA VSKP PASS (58503) 5:18 AM 5:19 AM S M T W T F S
VSKP RAIPUR PASS (58528) 7:00 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
DURG VSKP PGR (58529) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
VSKP KRPU PASS (58538) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
KRPU VSKP PASS (58537) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
RAYAGADA PSGNR (57271) 1:33 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
RGDA BZA PASS (57272) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM S M T W T F S
R VSKP PASS (58527) 4:28 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
VSKP RGDA PASS (58504) 8:43 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network