A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Jhinjhak Station | Trains From and To Jhinjhak Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jhinjhak Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jhinjhak by train, then find the Complete information about Jhinjhak Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jhinjhak, distance to Jhinjhak from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jhinjhak, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jhinjhak Station - List of Jhinjhak Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jhinjhak Station, Trains from Jhinjhak, and Trains Passing through the Jhinjhak Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 12:37 AM 12:38 AM S M T W T F S
2 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 1:51 AM 1:53 AM S M T W T F S
3 12428 ANVT REWA EXP 2:08 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 64162 PHD CNB MEMU 8:31 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
5 64153 CNB ETW MEMU 8:35 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
6 12419 GOMTI EXP 8:40 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
7 12180 LJN INTERCITY 9:04 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
8 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 9:42 AM 9:43 AM S M T W T F S
9 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 11:01 AM 11:03 AM S M T W T F S
10 51810 TDL CNB PASS 11:10 AM 11:11 AM S M T W T F S
11 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 1:46 PM 1:48 PM S M T W T F S
12 18101 TATA JAT EXP 1:53 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
13 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 1:53 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
14 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 2:03 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
15 51809 CNB TDL PASS 3:19 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
16 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 5:09 PM 5:11 PM S M T W T F S
17 64156 ETW CNB MEMU 5:55 PM 5:56 PM S M T W T F S
18 12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 6:23 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
19 12179 LJN AGC INTRCIT 6:30 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
20 64159 CNB PHD MEMU 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
21 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 9:23 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
22 14163 SANGAM EXPRESS 10:18 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
23 14113 ALJN DDN LINK 10:18 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network