All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Jharsuguda Junction Station | Trains From and To Jharsuguda Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jharsuguda Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jharsuguda Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Jharsuguda Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jharsuguda Junction , distance to Jharsuguda Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jharsuguda Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jharsuguda Junction Station - List of Jharsuguda Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jharsuguda Junction Station, Trains from Jharsuguda Junction , and Trains Passing through the Jharsuguda Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22846 HTE PUNE EXP 12:13 AM 12:15 AM M F
2 02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 12:13 AM 12:15 AM M
3 58114 BSP TATA PASS 12:15 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 12:50 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 12831 BBS GARIB RATH 1:15 AM 1:20 AM M W S
6 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP 1:20 AM 1:25 AM T
7 14709 BKN PURI EXP 1:20 AM 1:40 AM S
8 22909 BL PURI S F EX 1:20 AM 1:40 AM T
9 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 1:20 AM 1:40 AM S
10 19660 UDZ SHM EXP 1:20 AM 1:25 AM F
11 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 1:55 AM 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
12 02222 HWH PUNE SF SPL 1:58 AM 2:00 AM S
13 17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 2:15 AM 2:20 AM S
14 17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 2:15 AM 2:20 AM T F
15 58113 TATA BSP PASS 2:15 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
16 12832 DHN GARIB RATH 2:40 AM 2:45 AM S T F
17 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 3:30 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
18 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 3:30 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
19 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 3:55 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
20 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX 4:20 AM 4:25 AM S
21 19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 4:20 AM 4:25 AM S
22 12859 GITANJALI EXP 4:25 AM 4:27 AM S M T W T F S
23 13425 MLDT ST EXP 4:55 AM 5:00 AM S
24 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 5:00 AM 5:02 AM S M T W T F S
25 18108 KRPU ROU EXPRES 5:20 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
26 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 5:50 AM 5:52 AM S M T W T F S
27 18452 TAPASWINI EXPRE 6:10 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
28 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 6:28 AM 6:30 AM T F S
29 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 6:28 AM 6:30 AM T F S
30 18418 RAJYA RANI EXP 6:30 AM 6:35 AM M T S
31 18105 ROU BBS INT EXP 6:47 AM 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
32 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP 7:35 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
33 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 7:50 AM 7:55 AM S
34 12152 SAMARSATA EXP 7:50 AM 7:55 AM F S
35 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 8:05 AM 8:25 AM S W S
36 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 8:08 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
37 18638 YPR HATIA EXP 8:15 AM 8:20 AM T
38 18112 YPR TATA EXP 8:15 AM 8:20 AM S
39 22806 NDLS BBS SUP EX 9:10 AM 9:15 AM M
40 58136 SBP JSG PASS 9:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
41 78103 ROU SBP PASSENGER 9:30 AM 9:45 AM M T W T F S
42 12872 ISPAT EXPRESS 9:40 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
43 18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS 9:55 AM 10:00 AM M T
44 58131 ROU PURI PASS 10:30 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
45 12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP 11:05 AM 11:07 AM S
46 12767 NED SRC SUP EX 11:05 AM 11:07 AM M
47 22893 SNSI HWH SUP EX 11:05 AM 11:07 AM S
48 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 11:30 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
49 22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP 11:50 AM 11:52 AM W
50 22845 PUNE HATIA SUP 12:05 PM 12:07 PM S W
51 58214 BSP JSG PASS 12:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
52 78104 SBP ROU PASSENGER 1:10 PM 1:25 PM M T W T F S
53 13426 ST MALDA TOWN E 1:15 PM 1:20 PM M
54 02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 1:30 PM 1:35 PM T
55 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 1:30 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
56 12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 1:45 PM 2:05 PM M T
57 14710 PURI BKN EXPRES 1:45 PM 2:05 PM W
58 22866 PURI LTT SF EXP 1:45 PM 2:05 PM T
59 22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 1:45 PM 2:05 PM S
60 22844 PNBE BSP EXPRES 1:53 PM 1:55 PM S
61 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 2:00 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
62 58216 TIG JSG PASS 2:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
63 12812 HTE LTT SUPER 2:03 PM 2:05 PM F S
64 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 2:20 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
65 18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS 2:20 PM 2:25 PM S W
66 58111 TATA ITR PASS 2:40 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
67 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 2:40 PM 3:15 PM M T F
68 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 3:00 PM 3:05 PM S
69 12836 YPR HATIA EXP 3:00 PM 3:05 PM W F
70 12890 YPR TATA EXP 3:00 PM 3:05 PM M
71 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 3:10 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
72 12871 ISPAT EXPRESS 3:40 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
73 58133 ROU JSG PASS 5:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
74 17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 5:45 PM 5:47 PM T
75 17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 5:45 PM 5:47 PM T S
76 58132 PURI ROU PASS 5:50 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
77 22805 BBS NDLS SUP EX 6:50 PM 6:55 PM S
78 58118 G JSG PASS 7:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
79 58161 HTE JSG PASS 7:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
80 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S W T
81 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S W T
82 18106 BBS ROU INT EXP 7:30 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
83 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 7:45 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
84 18107 ROU KRPU EXPRES 7:45 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
85 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 7:50 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
86 58138 SBP JSG PASS 8:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
87 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 8:40 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
88 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 8:40 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
89 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 8:55 PM 9:00 PM F
90 12151 SAMARSATA EXP 8:55 PM 9:00 PM W T
91 18451 TAPASWINI EXPRE 9:15 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
92 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 9:35 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
93 12860 GITANJALI EXP 9:41 PM 9:43 PM S M T W T F S
94 12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 10:18 PM 10:20 PM F
95 22894 HWH SNSI EXPRES 10:18 PM 10:20 PM T
96 22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP 10:18 PM 10:20 PM S
97 12768 NED WKLY EXP 10:18 PM 10:20 PM W
98 12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 10:35 PM 10:40 PM W
99 18637 HTE YPR EXP 10:35 PM 10:40 PM S
100 12835 HTE YPR EXPRESS 10:35 PM 10:40 PM S T
101 12889 TATA YPR EXP 10:35 PM 10:40 PM F
102 18111 TATA YPR EXP 10:35 PM 10:40 PM T
103 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 11:05 PM 11:25 PM W
104 18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 11:05 PM 11:10 PM S T F
105 22843 BSP PNBE EXP 11:30 PM 11:32 PM F
106 12811 HATIA EXPRESS 11:30 PM 11:32 PM S M
107 12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP 11:30 PM 11:50 PM W S
108 22865 LTT PURI SUP EX 11:30 PM 11:50 PM T
109 58213 JSG BSP PASS FIRST STN 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
110 58117 JSG G PASS FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
111 58162 JSG HTE PASS FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
112 58134 JSG ROU PASS FIRST STN 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
113 58137 JSG SBP PASS FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
114 58135 JSG SBP PASS FIRST STN 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
115 58215 JSG TIG PASS FIRST STN 12:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network