A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Jhalida Station | Trains From and To Jhalida Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jhalida Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jhalida by train, then find the Complete information about Jhalida Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jhalida, distance to Jhalida from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jhalida, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jhalida Station - List of Jhalida Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jhalida Station, Trains from Jhalida, and Trains Passing through the Jhalida Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18620 DUMK RNC EXPRES 2:02 AM 2:03 AM S M T W T F S
2 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 2:44 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 53342 MURI DHN PASS 4:43 AM 4:44 AM S M T W T F S
4 63595 BKSC ASN MEMU 5:06 AM 5:07 AM S M T W T F S
5 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 5:51 AM 5:53 AM S M T W T F S
6 18623 RJPB HATIA EXP 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
7 58662 HTE TATA PASS 6:41 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
8 58621 ADRA BRKA PASS 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
9 18628 RNC HWH INT EXP 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T
10 22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 7:36 AM 7:37 AM T F S
11 18626 HTE PNBE EXP 8:00 AM 8:01 AM S M T W T F S
12 13303 DHN RNC INT EX 8:02 AM 8:03 AM S M T W T F S
13 63598 ASN RNC MEMU 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
14 53337 GBA RNC PASS 9:44 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
15 53335 DHN RNC PASS 10:08 AM 10:09 AM S M T W T F S
16 53062 HATIA BWN PASS 10:14 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
17 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
18 13319 DGHR RANCHI EXP 11:07 AM 11:08 AM S M T W T F S
19 58026 HTE KGP PASS 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
20 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 1:12 PM 1:13 PM S M T W T F S
21 63597 RNC ASN MEMU 2:28 PM 2:29 PM S M T W T F S
22 12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 2:29 PM 2:31 PM M T S
23 13320 RANCHI DGHR EXP 2:54 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
24 58661 TATA HTE PASS 2:59 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
25 53061 BWN HTE PASS 3:22 PM 3:23 PM S M T W T F S
26 58025 KGP HTE PASS 3:44 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
27 12817 JHARKHAND SJ EX 4:42 PM 4:43 PM S W F
28 53338 RNC GBA PASS 5:00 PM 5:01 PM S M T W T F S
29 58622 BRKA ADRA PASS 5:07 PM 5:08 PM S M T W T F S
30 53336 RNC DHN PASS 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
31 18625 PNBE HTE EXPRES 6:51 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
32 15027 MAURYA EXP 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
33 13304 RNC DHN INTER CITY EXP 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
34 18627 HWH RNC INT EXP 8:27 PM 8:28 PM S M T
35 22891 HWH RNC INT EXP 9:19 PM 9:20 PM T F S
36 18624 HTE RJPB EXP 9:21 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
37 53341 DHN MURI PASS 10:24 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
38 18619 RNC DUMK EXP 10:55 PM 10:56 PM S M T W T F S
39 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP 11:59 PM 12:01 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network