Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Jetalsar Junction Station | Trains From and To Jetalsar Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jetalsar Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jetalsar Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Jetalsar Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jetalsar Junction , distance to Jetalsar Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jetalsar Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jetalsar Junction Station - List of Jetalsar Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jetalsar Junction Station, Trains from Jetalsar Junction , and Trains Passing through the Jetalsar Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 1:03 AM 1:08 AM S M T W T F S
2 19252 OKHA SOMNATH EX 2:49 AM 2:54 AM S M T W T F S
3 19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS 3:55 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 59507 RAJKOT SMNH PASS 7:09 AM 7:19 AM S M T W T F S
5 59422 SMNH RJT PASS 7:14 AM 7:19 AM S M T W T F S
6 59297 PBR SMNH PASS 8:45 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 19571 RJT PBR EXPRESS 8:45 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 19120 SOMNATH ADI EXP 8:50 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
9 52948 DAS JLR PASS M G 9:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
10 59421 RJT VRL PASS 9:46 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
11 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 10:00 AM 10:05 AM F
12 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 11:56 AM 12:04 PM S T W T F
13 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 11:56 AM 12:04 PM M S
14 59459 VERAVAL PASS 1:02 PM 1:03 PM S M T W T F S
15 59508 SMNH RJT PASS 1:42 PM 1:47 PM S M T W T F S
16 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 3:12 PM 3:22 PM S T W T F
17 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 3:12 PM 3:22 PM M S
18 59460 VRL BCT PASS EX 3:17 PM 3:19 PM S M T W T F S
19 19119 ADI SMNH EXP 4:55 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
20 19572 PBR RJT EXPRES 5:00 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
21 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 5:48 PM 5:53 PM S
22 59298 SMNH PBR FAST PASS 6:20 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
23 59424 VRL RJT PASS 7:50 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
24 52932 DAS JLR PASS M G 7:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 59423 RJT SMNH PASS 8:05 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
26 19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 9:42 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
27 52947 JLR DAS PASS M G FIRST STN 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
28 52931 JLR DAS PASS M G FIRST STN 7:25 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network