A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Jaunpur Junction Station | Trains From and To Jaunpur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jaunpur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jaunpur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Jaunpur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jaunpur Junction , distance to Jaunpur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jaunpur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jaunpur Junction Station - List of Jaunpur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jaunpur Junction Station, Trains from Jaunpur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Jaunpur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 12:44 AM 12:46 AM S M T W T F S
2 15053 CPR LJN EXP 1:16 AM 1:18 AM T T S
3 22104 FD LTT SF EXP 2:55 AM 2:57 AM T
4 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 3:42 AM 3:44 AM S M T W T F S
5 15054 LJN CPR EXP 4:26 AM 4:31 AM M W F
6 14236 BE BSB EXPRESS 4:48 AM 4:52 AM S M T W T F S
7 54333 BSB LKO PASS 5:40 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
8 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 6:48 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
9 54110 FD MGS PASS 6:50 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
10 19167 SABARMATI EXP 7:17 AM 7:22 AM M T T S
11 11054 AMH LTT EXP 7:43 AM 7:45 AM F
12 15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 8:05 AM 8:30 AM S
13 55143 ARJ JNU PASS 8:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 8:45 AM 8:50 AM W
15 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 8:45 AM 8:50 AM M T S
16 19321 INDB RJPB EXP 9:55 AM 9:57 AM S
17 54375 PRG JNU PASS 10:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 10:55 AM 10:57 AM S T F
19 13009 DOON EXPRESS 11:36 AM 11:38 AM S M T W T F S
20 19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 11:49 AM 11:51 AM S M W T F
21 14214 GD BSB INTERCIT 11:57 AM 11:59 AM S M T W T F S
22 14202 RBL JNU EXP 12:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 12:34 PM 12:39 PM S T T F
24 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 12:37 PM 12:42 PM T
25 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 12:37 PM 12:42 PM S T W F
26 11056 GODAN EXPRESS 1:02 PM 1:04 PM S T W F
27 11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 1:02 PM 1:04 PM M T S
28 11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 1:03 PM 1:08 PM T T S
29 11055 GODAN EXPRESS 1:03 PM 1:08 PM S M W F
30 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 2:00 PM 2:02 PM S M T W T F S
31 13010 DOON EXPRESS 2:00 PM 2:02 PM S M T W T F S
32 22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 2:35 PM 2:37 PM M
33 19168 SABARMATI EXP 2:53 PM 3:19 PM S T T F
34 14213 BSB GD INTERCIT 3:07 PM 3:09 PM S M T W T F S
35 19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 3:39 PM 3:41 PM S T W F S
36 15115 LOK NAYAK EXP 4:15 PM 4:40 PM S
37 19322 RJPB INDB EXPRE 4:52 PM 4:54 PM M
38 55159 ARJ JNU PASS 5:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
39 13237 PNBE KOTA EXP 5:32 PM 5:34 PM S T S
40 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 6:22 PM 6:24 PM M W S
41 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 6:43 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
42 54109 MGS FD PASS 7:04 PM 7:06 PM S M T W T F S
43 15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 8:10 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
44 15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 8:50 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
45 54334 LKO BSB PASS 8:51 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S
46 54107 ALD JNU PASS 9:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 54261 MGS JOP PASS 10:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
48 11053 LTT AZAMGARH EX 11:00 PM 11:05 PM W
49 13152 KOLKATA EXP 11:47 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
50 54108 JNU ALD PASS FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
51 14201 JNU RBL EXP FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
52 55160 JNU ARJ PASS FIRST STN 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
53 55144 JNU ARJ PASS FIRST STN 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
54 54262 JNU BSB PASS FIRST STN 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
55 54376 JNU PRG PASS FIRST STN 5:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network