A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Jarauda Nara Station | Trains From and To Jarauda Nara Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jarauda Nara Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jarauda Nara by train, then find the Complete information about Jarauda Nara Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jarauda Nara, distance to Jarauda Nara from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jarauda Nara, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jarauda Nara Station - List of Jarauda Nara Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jarauda Nara Station, Trains from Jarauda Nara, and Trains Passing through the Jarauda Nara Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 74002 SRE DLI DMU 5:30 AM 5:31 AM S M T W T F S
2 54522 SRE DLI PASS 6:02 AM 6:03 AM S M T W T F S
3 54541 MTC UMB PASS 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
4 54539 NZM UMB PASS 8:03 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
5 54506 UMB DLI PASS 10:44 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 54505 DLI UMB PASS 2:02 PM 2:03 PM S M T W T F S
7 54472 RKSH DLI PASS 2:05 PM 2:06 PM S M T W T F S
8 54304 KLK DLI PASS 3:18 PM 3:19 PM S M T W T F S
9 54521 DLI SRE PASS 4:45 PM 4:46 PM S M T W T F S
10 54540 UMB NZM PASS 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
11 74001 DLI SRE DMU 8:03 PM 8:04 PM S M T W T F S
12 54471 DLI RKSH PASS 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
13 54473 DELHI SRE PASS 9:54 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
14 54542 UMB MTC PASS 9:55 PM 9:57 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network