Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Japla Station | Trains From and To Japla Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Japla Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Japla by train, then find the Complete information about Japla Train Station, nearest railway stations to Japla, distance to Japla from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Japla, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Japla Station - List of Japla Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Japla Station, Trains from Japla, and Trains Passing through the Japla Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 23347 SGRL PNBE LNK E 12:24 AM 12:26 AM S M T W T F S
2 13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 12:24 AM 12:26 AM S M T W T F S
3 23348 PNBE SGRL LNK E 1:44 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 13348 PALAMOU EXP 1:44 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 12878 NDLS RNC G RATH 3:36 AM 3:38 AM S T T
6 18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS 4:33 AM 4:34 AM S W
7 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 4:33 AM 4:34 AM T
8 18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 4:33 AM 4:34 AM M T F S
9 53350 DOS BRWD PASS 6:53 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
10 53611 BRWD DOS PASS 8:30 AM 8:31 AM S M T W T F S
11 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 10:57 AM 10:58 AM S M T W T F S
12 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 12:11 PM 12:12 PM S M T W T F S
13 53357 BRKA DOS PASS 1:37 PM 1:38 PM S M T W T F S
14 53358 DOS BRKA PASS 4:42 PM 4:43 PM S M T W T F S
15 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 6:46 PM 6:48 PM S
16 18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS 6:46 PM 6:48 PM M T
17 18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 6:46 PM 6:48 PM T W F S
18 53349 BRWD DOS PASS 8:10 PM 8:11 PM S M T W T F S
19 53612 DOS BRWD PASS 8:13 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S
20 12877 RNC GARIB RATH 11:07 PM 11:09 PM M T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network