Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Janwal Station - List of Janwal Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Janwal Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Janwal Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
AURANGABAD PSGR (57549) 4:29 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
MRJ PRLI PASS (51426) 4:44 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
PRLI MRJ PASS (51425) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
NED SBC EXP (16593) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
PAU HYB PASS (57548) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
PVR NZB PASS (51434) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
HYB PAU PASS (57547) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
SBC NANDED EXP (16594) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
NZB PVR PASS (51433) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
HYDERABAD PASS (57550) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network