All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Janwal Station | Trains From and To Janwal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Janwal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Janwal by train, then find the Complete information about Janwal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Janwal, distance to Janwal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Janwal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Janwal Station - List of Janwal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Janwal Station, Trains from Janwal, and Trains Passing through the Janwal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57549 AURANGABAD PSGR 4:29 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 51426 MRJ PRLI PASS 4:44 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 51425 PRLI MRJ PASS 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 16593 NED SBC EXP 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 57548 PAU HYB PASS 11:12 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
6 51434 PVR NZB PASS 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
7 57547 HYB PAU PASS 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
8 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
9 51433 NZB PVR PASS 9:09 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
10 57550 HYDERABAD PASS 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network