All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Jangipur Road Station | Trains From and To Jangipur Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jangipur Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jangipur Road by train, then find the Complete information about Jangipur Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jangipur Road, distance to Jangipur Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jangipur Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jangipur Road Station - List of Jangipur Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jangipur Road Station, Trains from Jangipur Road, and Trains Passing through the Jangipur Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 12:28 AM 12:29 AM S M T W T F S
2 13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP 1:12 AM 1:13 AM S M T W T F S
3 13163 HATE BAZARE EXP 1:57 AM 1:58 AM S M T W T F S
4 53021 AZ BGP PASS 3:46 AM 3:48 AM S M T W T F S
5 53003 HWH MLDT F PASS 4:13 AM 4:14 AM S M T W T F S
6 73036 NILE KWAE DEMU 4:58 AM 5:00 AM M T W T F S
7 53036 BHW AZ PASS 5:23 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 13421 NDAE MLDT EXP 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
9 13466 INTERCITY EXP 7:41 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
10 53028 MLDT AZ PASS 9:16 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
11 53433 AZ BHW PASS 9:48 AM 9:49 AM S M T W T F S
12 53030 BGP AZ PASS 11:35 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
13 73151 SDAH JRLE DEMU 12:35 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
14 53434 BHW AZ PASS 3:48 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
15 73035 KWAE NILE DEMU 4:04 PM 4:06 PM M T W T F S
16 53027 AZ MLDT PASS 4:50 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
17 53029 AZ BGP PASS 5:21 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
18 13422 MLDT NDAE EXP 5:24 PM 5:26 PM S M T W T F S
19 53022 BGP AZ PASS 6:09 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
20 53004 MLDT HWH F PAS 7:16 PM 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
21 13141 TESTA TORSA EXP 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
22 23141 TESTA TORSA LINK 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
23 13465 INTERCITY EXP 8:17 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
24 53035 AZ BHW PASS 10:18 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
25 23142 TEESTA TORSA EX 10:23 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
26 13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 10:24 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
27 13146 RADHIKAPUR EXP 10:37 PM 10:38 PM S M T W T F S
28 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 11:12 PM 11:13 PM S M T W T F S
29 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 11:44 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
30 73152 JRLE SDAH DEMU FIRST STN 1:15 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network