All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Janghai Junction Station | Trains From and To Janghai Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Janghai Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Janghai Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Janghai Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Janghai Junction , distance to Janghai Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Janghai Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Janghai Junction Station - List of Janghai Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Janghai Junction Station, Trains from Janghai Junction , and Trains Passing through the Janghai Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 2:24 AM 2:26 AM S M T W T F S
2 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRES 3:02 AM 3:04 AM T
3 12382 POORVA EXPRESS 3:47 AM 3:49 AM M T F
4 22104 FD LTT SF EXP 4:23 AM 4:25 AM T
5 12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 5:17 AM 5:19 AM M T F
6 54292 PBH BSB PASS 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
7 14219 BSB LKO EXP 6:17 AM 6:19 AM M T W T F S
8 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 6:58 AM 7:00 AM W
9 54255 BSB LKO PASS 7:20 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
10 54108 JNU ALD PASS 7:50 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
11 54375 PRG JNU PASS 7:55 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
12 11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 8:37 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
13 21107 KURJ BSB LINK E 8:37 AM 8:39 AM S T F
14 14202 RBL JNU EXP 9:44 AM 9:46 AM S M T W T F S
15 11054 AMH LTT EXP 9:51 AM 9:53 AM F
16 14265 BSB DDN EXP 10:02 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
17 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 10:08 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
18 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 10:33 AM 10:34 AM S M T W T F S
19 11055 GODAN EXPRESS 11:20 AM 11:22 AM S M W F
20 11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 11:20 AM 11:22 AM T T S
21 14204 LKO BSB INTRCIT 11:32 AM 11:34 AM S M T W T F S
22 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 12:48 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
23 55322 RMR BSB EXPRESS 12:48 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
24 22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 1:03 PM 1:05 PM M
25 15018 GKP LTT EXP 1:03 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
26 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 1:37 PM 1:39 PM S M T W T F S
27 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 2:17 PM 2:19 PM S M T W T F S
28 11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 2:31 PM 2:33 PM M T S
29 11056 GODAN EXPRESS 2:31 PM 2:33 PM S T W F
30 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 2:42 PM 2:44 PM S M T W T F S
31 14257 K V EXP 3:19 PM 3:21 PM S M T W T F S
32 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 5:08 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
33 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 5:09 PM 5:11 PM S M T W T F S
34 14220 LKO BSB EXP 5:31 PM 5:33 PM M T W T F S
35 14203 BSB LKO INTRCIT 5:35 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
36 14201 JNU RBL EXP 5:49 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
37 54256 LKO BSB PASS 6:00 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
38 54107 ALD JNU PASS 6:50 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
39 54291 BSB PBH PASS 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
40 54376 JNU PRG PASS 7:05 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
41 21108 BSB KURJ LINK E 7:33 PM 7:35 PM M W S
42 11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 7:33 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
43 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 7:46 PM 7:48 PM T
44 12381 POORVA EXPRESS 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S W T
45 11053 LTT AZAMGARH EX 9:05 PM 9:10 PM W
46 12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 9:26 PM 9:28 PM T F S
47 19570 BSB OKHA EXP 11:06 PM 11:08 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network