Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Jamuniatanr Halt Station - List of Jamuniatanr Halt Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Jamuniatanr Halt Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Jamuniatanr Halt Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
MURI DHN PASS (53342) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
DHN RNC PASS (53335) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
JGM DHN MEMU (68019) 12:37 PM 12:38 PM S M T W T F
DHN CRP PASS (53339) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM M T W T F S
CRP DHN PASS (53340) 2:05 PM 2:06 PM M T W T F S
DHN JGM MEMU (68020) 3:28 PM 3:29 PM S M T W T F
DHN MURI PASS (53341) 7:25 PM 7:26 PM S M T W T F S
RNC DHN PASS (53336) 7:37 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network