Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Jamuni Station - List of Jamuni Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Jamuni Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Jamuni Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
MURI DHN PASS (53342) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
DHN RNC PASS (53335) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
JGM DHN MEMU (68019) 12:42 PM 12:43 PM S M T W T F
DHN CRP PASS (53339) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM M T W T F S
CRP DHN PASS (53340) 2:11 PM 2:12 PM M T W T F S
DHN JGM MEMU (68020) 3:23 PM 3:24 PM S M T W T F
DHN MURI PASS (53341) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
RNC DHN PASS (53336) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network