All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Jamui Station | Trains From and To Jamui Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jamui Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jamui by train, then find the Complete information about Jamui Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jamui, distance to Jamui from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jamui, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jamui Station - List of Jamui Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jamui Station, Trains from Jamui, and Trains Passing through the Jamui Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12352 RJPB HWH EXPRES 12:06 AM 12:07 AM S M T W T F S
2 12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 2:09 AM 2:10 AM T T S
3 15027 MAURYA EXP 2:34 AM 2:35 AM S M T W T F S
4 12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 2:49 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 3:29 AM 3:31 AM S M T W T F S
6 83131 GRD DNR LINK 3:50 AM 3:51 AM S M T W T F S
7 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 3:50 AM 3:51 AM S M T W T F S
8 12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 4:12 AM 4:14 AM S M T
9 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 4:53 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
10 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 5:34 AM 5:36 AM S M T W T F S
11 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP 5:45 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
12 18181 TATA CPR EXP 5:45 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
13 63207 JAJ PNBE MEMU 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
14 63572 KIUL JSME MEMU 6:35 AM 6:37 AM S M T W T F S
15 12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 6:54 AM 6:55 AM T F S
16 63209 JAJ PNBE MEMU 7:32 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
17 12024 JANSHATABDI EXP 7:46 AM 7:47 AM M T W T F S
18 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP 8:22 AM 8:23 AM S M T W T F S
19 53049 HWH MKA PAS 9:11 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
20 18184 DNR TATA EXP 9:43 AM 9:44 AM S M T W T F S
21 12304 POORVA EXPRESS 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S W T S
22 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
23 53624 GAYA JAJ PASS 11:18 AM 11:19 AM S M T W T F S
24 13332 PNBE DHN EXPRES 12:02 PM 12:04 PM M T W T F S
25 63573 JSME KIUL MEMU 12:51 PM 12:53 PM S M T W T F S
26 13331 DHN PNBE EXPRES 1:04 PM 1:05 PM M T W T F S
27 12303 POORVA EXPRESS 1:36 PM 1:37 PM M T F S
28 53623 JAJ GAYA PASS 1:50 PM 1:52 PM S M T W T F S
29 63208 PNBE JSME MEMU 1:55 PM 1:56 PM S M T W T F S
30 53050 MKA HWH PASS 2:30 PM 2:31 PM S M T W T F S
31 63574 KIUL JSME MEMU 2:49 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
32 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
33 18183 TATA DNR EXP 3:29 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
34 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 4:21 PM 4:22 PM S M T W T F S
35 63210 PNBE JAJ MEMU 4:43 PM 4:44 PM S M T W T F S
36 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
37 13106 BUI SDAH EXP 5:20 PM 5:22 PM S M T W T F S
38 63211 JSME PNBE MEMU 6:03 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
39 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 6:56 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
40 63212 PNBE JAJ MEMU 7:21 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
41 12023 JANSHATABDI EXP 7:32 PM 7:33 PM M T W T F S
42 13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
43 18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S W F
44 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 8:38 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
45 13105 SDAH BUI EXPRES 9:19 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
46 83132 DNR GRD LINK EX 9:43 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
47 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 9:43 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
48 18182 CPR TATA EXP 10:00 PM 10:02 PM S M T W T F S
49 28182 KIR TATA LNK EX 10:01 PM 10:02 PM S M T W T F S
50 63571 JSME KIUL MEMU 10:03 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
51 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 10:30 PM 10:31 PM S M T W T F S
52 12360 KOL GARIB RATH 10:50 PM 10:51 PM S W F
53 18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 11:15 PM 11:16 PM T T S
54 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 11:39 PM 11:41 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network