A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Jamikunta Station | Trains From and To Jamikunta Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jamikunta Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jamikunta by train, then find the Complete information about Jamikunta Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jamikunta, distance to Jamikunta from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jamikunta, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jamikunta Station - List of Jamikunta Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jamikunta Station, Trains from Jamikunta, and Trains Passing through the Jamikunta Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 12:23 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 1:53 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 1:54 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
4 57121 KZJ BPQ PASS 5:33 AM 5:34 AM S M T W T F S
5 17234 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 17011 HYB SKZR EXPRES 8:06 AM 8:07 AM S M T W T F S
7 57135 AJNI KZJ PASS 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
8 12761 TPTY KRMR EXP 8:29 AM 8:30 AM W S
9 77251 PDPL MABD DMU 8:39 AM 8:40 AM W S
10 57123 BDCR SRUR PASS 10:39 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
11 17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 10:54 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
12 17012 SKZR SC EXP 12:44 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
13 57124 BPQ BDCR PASS 2:39 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
14 17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
15 16094 LJN MAS EXP 5:18 PM 5:20 PM M T
16 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 5:18 PM 5:20 PM T F S
17 77252 MABD PDPL DMU 5:19 PM 5:20 PM T F
18 57122 SRUR KZJ PASS 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
19 17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
20 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 6:27 PM 6:28 PM T S
21 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S W T
22 12762 KRMR TPTY EXP 8:24 PM 8:25 PM S T
23 57136 KZJ AJNI PASS 9:49 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network