Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Jalsu Nanak Station - List of Jalsu Nanak Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Jalsu Nanak Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Jalsu Nanak Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
JU RE PASS (54810) 3:55 AM 3:57 AM S M T W T F S
MTD CUR SPL (04851) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
JP SOG PASS (59706) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
JU BPL PASS (54812) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
HSR JU DMU (74836) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM S M T W T F S
JU HSR DMU (74835) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
BPL JU PASS (54811) 2:53 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
SOG JP PASS (59705) 3:36 PM 3:37 PM S M T W T F S
CUR MTD SPL (04852) 8:08 PM 8:09 PM S M T W T F S
RE JU PASS (54809) 10:15 PM 10:16 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network