Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Jalpaiguri Road Station | Trains From and To Jalpaiguri Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jalpaiguri Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jalpaiguri Road by train, then find the Complete information about Jalpaiguri Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jalpaiguri Road, distance to Jalpaiguri Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jalpaiguri Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jalpaiguri Road Station - List of Jalpaiguri Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jalpaiguri Road Station, Trains from Jalpaiguri Road, and Trains Passing through the Jalpaiguri Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 23141 TESTA TORSA LINK 3:55 AM 3:57 AM S M T W T F S
2 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 5:04 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 5:58 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 6:31 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
5 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
6 13147 UTTAR BANGA EXP 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
7 55713 NJP DKGN PASS 8:22 AM 8:23 AM S M T W T F S
8 75718 BXT SGUJ DEMU 8:48 AM 8:49 AM S M T W T F S
9 12506 NORTH EAST EXP 9:15 AM 9:17 AM S M T W T F S
10 75720 DHH MLDT DMU 9:33 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
11 05725 NJP NCB SPECIAL 10:30 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
12 12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 1:09 PM 1:10 PM S M T
13 55714 DKGN NJP PASS 1:53 PM 1:54 PM S M T W T F S
14 13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 2:16 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
15 75719 MLDT DHH DMU 3:43 PM 3:44 PM S M T W T F S
16 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 3:51 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
17 12505 NORTH EAST EXP 4:16 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F S
18 13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 4:51 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
19 75717 SGUJ BXT DEMU 5:34 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
20 05726 NCB NJP SPECIAL 6:28 PM 6:29 PM S M T W T F S
21 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
22 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
23 15657 KANCHANJANGA EX 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
24 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 9:26 PM 9:27 PM S M T W T F S
25 12509 GUWAHATI EXP 10:30 PM 10:32 PM W T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network