Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Jalna Station | Trains From and To Jalna Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jalna Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jalna by train, then find the Complete information about Jalna Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jalna, distance to Jalna from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jalna, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jalna Station - List of Jalna Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jalna Station, Trains from Jalna, and Trains Passing through the Jalna Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12730 PUNE EXPRESS 12:18 AM 12:20 AM S T
2 17020 HYB AII EXP 12:18 AM 12:20 AM S
3 07064 SC NSL SPL 12:18 AM 12:20 AM F
4 18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 12:18 AM 12:20 AM F
5 11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 1:00 AM 1:02 AM S M T W T F S
6 57516 NED DD PASNGR 1:00 AM 1:02 AM S M T W T F S
7 11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS 1:30 AM 1:32 AM S
8 17619 AWB NED EXP 1:30 AM 1:32 AM M
9 11201 LTT AJNI EXPRES 1:30 AM 1:32 AM M
10 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 1:58 AM 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
11 17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 2:35 AM 2:37 AM S M T W T F S
12 17002 SC SNSI EXP 3:25 AM 3:27 AM S F
13 17206 COA SNSI EXP 3:25 AM 3:27 AM M W S
14 17208 BZA SNSI EXP 3:25 AM 3:27 AM T
15 17213 NS NSL EXP 4:58 AM 5:00 AM M T W T S
16 11206 NZB LTT EXP 4:58 AM 5:00 AM S
17 11202 AJNI LTT EXPRES 4:58 AM 5:00 AM F
18 17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 4:58 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
19 02729 PUNE NANDED SPL 6:13 AM 6:15 AM S
20 12729 PUNE NANDED EXP 6:13 AM 6:15 AM M W
21 17231 NS NSL EXP 6:28 AM 6:30 AM S F
22 18503 VSKP SNSI EX 6:28 AM 6:30 AM T
23 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 7:03 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
24 11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 7:39 AM 7:40 AM M
25 16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES 8:13 AM 8:15 AM F
26 16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 8:13 AM 8:15 AM S
27 57541 NSL NED PASS 8:23 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
28 16734 RAMESWARAM EXP 8:23 AM 8:25 AM T
29 17688 MARATHWADA EXP 8:28 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
30 57562 MMR KCG PASS 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
31 57549 AURANGABAD PSGR 11:40 AM 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
32 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 12:13 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
33 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 12:23 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
34 17618 TAPOVAN EXP 1:23 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
35 17214 NSL NS EXP 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S T W T F
36 17232 NSL NS EXP 1:28 PM 1:30 PM M S
37 17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS 2:20 PM 2:22 PM S M T W T F S
38 17620 NED AWB EXP 3:28 PM 3:30 PM F
39 16004 NSL MAS WKLY EX 3:48 PM 3:50 PM M
40 57550 HYDERABAD PASS 4:33 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
41 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX 5:20 PM 5:21 PM T
42 57561 KCG MMR PASS 5:23 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
43 17687 MARATHWADA PS E 6:50 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
44 17019 AII HYB EXP 7:58 PM 8:00 PM T
45 07063 NSL SC SPL 7:58 PM 8:00 PM S
46 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 8:13 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
47 77684 NSL JALNA DEMU 9:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F
48 12071 JAN SHATABDI EX 9:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 17207 SNSI BZA EXP 9:43 PM 9:45 PM W
50 17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 9:43 PM 9:45 PM F
51 17001 SNSI SC EXP 9:43 PM 9:45 PM M S
52 17205 SNSI COA EXP 9:43 PM 9:45 PM S T T
53 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 10:05 PM 10:07 PM S M T W T F S
54 17622 RU AWB EXPRESS 10:30 PM 10:31 PM S
55 57542 NED MMR PASS 10:38 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
56 57515 DAUND NANDED PA 10:48 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
57 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS 11:45 PM 11:47 PM S M T W T F S
58 02730 NED PUNE SPL 11:48 PM 11:50 PM S
59 77683 JALNA NSL DEMU FIRST STN 5:45 AM M T W T F
60 12072 JANSHATABDI EXP FIRST STN 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
61 77691 JALNA NSL DEMU FIRST STN 2:35 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network