A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Jalgaon Junction Station | Trains From and To Jalgaon Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jalgaon Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jalgaon Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Jalgaon Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jalgaon Junction , distance to Jalgaon Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jalgaon Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jalgaon Junction Station - List of Jalgaon Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jalgaon Junction Station, Trains from Jalgaon Junction , and Trains Passing through the Jalgaon Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 12:13 AM 12:15 AM T
2 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 12:23 AM 12:25 AM M T
3 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 12:24 AM 12:25 AM S
4 11025 BSL PUNE EXP 12:51 AM 12:53 AM S M T W T F S
5 59078 SURAT PASSENGER 1:08 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
6 12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP 1:10 AM 1:12 AM M W S
7 12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX 1:11 AM 1:12 AM T
8 59077 BHUSAVAL PASS 1:18 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 12105 VIDARBHA EXPRES 1:18 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
10 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 1:38 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
11 12850 PA BILASPUR EXP 1:58 AM 2:00 AM F
12 12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP 1:58 AM 2:00 AM S T T
13 11408 LJN PUNE EXP 2:00 AM 2:02 AM T
14 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 2:08 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
15 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 2:24 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
16 12111 CSTM AMRAVATI E 2:28 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
17 16734 RAMESWARAM EXP 2:28 AM 2:30 AM T
18 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 2:33 AM 2:35 AM F
19 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
20 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 2:59 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
21 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 3:08 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
22 22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 3:18 AM 3:20 AM S
23 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 3:24 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
24 11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 3:38 AM 3:40 AM S T T
25 19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 3:38 AM 3:40 AM S
26 19057 UDN VARANASI EX 3:38 AM 3:40 AM F
27 12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 3:38 AM 3:40 AM W
28 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 3:58 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
29 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 3:58 AM 4:05 AM W
30 18406 ADI PURI EXP 4:03 AM 4:05 AM F
31 12844 ADI PURI EXP 4:03 AM 4:05 AM S M T S
32 51196 BPQ WR PASS 4:18 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
33 12140 SEWAGRAM EXP 4:18 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
34 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 4:38 AM 4:40 AM T
35 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 4:38 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
36 12187 MUMBAI GARIBRAT 4:42 AM 4:44 AM M W F
37 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
38 19058 BSB UDN EXP 4:53 AM 4:55 AM S
39 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 5:08 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
40 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 5:38 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
41 12141 LTT PPTA EXPRES 5:38 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
42 11407 PUNE LJN EXPRES 5:48 AM 5:50 AM T
43 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 6:03 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
44 17020 HYB AII EXP 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S
45 11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 6:38 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
46 11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 6:38 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
47 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 6:53 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
48 01712 JBP LTT SUP SPL 7:25 AM 7:28 AM W
49 51154 BSL CSTM PASS 7:31 AM 7:34 AM S M T W T F S
50 22938 REWA RJT SUP EX 7:43 AM 7:45 AM M
51 12780 GOA EXPRESS 7:53 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
52 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 8:13 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
53 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 8:13 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
54 59013 BHUSAVAL PASS 8:43 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
55 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 8:43 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
56 51181 DVL BSL PASS 9:11 AM 9:16 AM S M T W T F S
57 59076 BSL ST BCT PASS 9:25 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
58 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
59 12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP 10:54 AM 10:55 AM T
60 12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 11:18 AM 11:20 AM M T F
61 12859 GITANJALI EXP 11:58 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
62 12779 GOA EXPRESS 12:08 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
63 17305 NZM LINK EXP 12:08 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
64 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS 12:18 PM 12:20 PM S
65 19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 12:23 PM 12:25 PM S T W F S
66 19048 BGP SURAT EXP 12:24 PM 12:25 PM M T
67 19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 12:41 PM 12:43 PM T S
68 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:58 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
69 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 1:18 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
70 12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 1:33 PM 1:35 PM S
71 12860 GITANJALI EXP 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
72 17037 SC BKN EXP 1:55 PM 2:00 PM T W
73 59026 SURAT FAST PASS 1:55 PM 2:00 PM M F S
74 17019 AII HYB EXP 1:58 PM 2:00 PM T
75 16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 1:59 PM 2:00 PM S
76 14313 BAREILLY EXP 2:03 PM 2:05 PM M
77 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 2:05 PM 2:10 PM W
78 18422 AII PURI EXP 2:08 PM 2:10 PM T F
79 12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 2:13 PM 2:15 PM T F S
80 19418 ALD ADI EXP 2:18 PM 2:20 PM F
81 12993 GIMB PURI EXP 2:50 PM 2:55 PM F
82 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRES 2:50 PM 2:55 PM T
83 03061 HWH LTT SPECIAL 2:50 PM 2:52 PM T
84 22828 SURAT PURI EXP 2:50 PM 2:55 PM T
85 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 2:53 PM 2:55 PM S
86 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 3:08 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
87 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 3:13 PM 3:15 PM T S
88 19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 3:13 PM 3:15 PM S M W T F
89 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 3:14 PM 3:15 PM S
90 12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 3:18 PM 3:20 PM S
91 16502 AHMADABAD EXP 3:48 PM 3:50 PM S
92 16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES 3:49 PM 3:50 PM F
93 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
94 51153 CSTM BSL PASS 4:45 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
95 17623 NED BKN EXP 4:50 PM 4:55 PM T
96 11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 4:50 PM 4:55 PM S W S
97 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 4:50 PM 4:55 PM T
98 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S
99 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 4:58 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
100 59025 ST AMRAVATI PAS 5:40 PM 5:45 PM S T F
101 17038 BKN SC EXP 5:43 PM 5:45 PM S F
102 16126 JU MS EXPRESS 5:43 PM 5:45 PM M
103 51182 BSL DVL PASS 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
104 11038 GKP PUNE EXPRES 5:53 PM 5:55 PM S
105 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 5:53 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
106 19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 5:54 PM 5:55 PM S W
107 17624 BKN NED EXP 6:13 PM 6:15 PM S
108 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
109 11065 DARBHANGA EXP 6:23 PM 6:25 PM S T T
110 11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 6:23 PM 6:25 PM M W F S
111 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 6:43 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
112 59075 BHUSAVAL PASS 6:45 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
113 59014 SURAT PASSENGER 7:03 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
114 13426 ST MALDA TOWN E 7:10 PM 7:15 PM M
115 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 7:18 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
116 12188 JBP GARIB RATH 7:28 PM 7:30 PM T T S
117 11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 7:29 PM 7:30 PM T T S
118 11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M W F
119 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 7:43 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
120 22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 7:53 PM 7:55 PM M
121 19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 8:39 PM 8:40 PM M
122 11026 PUNE BSL EXP 9:03 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
123 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 9:09 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
124 12994 PURI GIMB EXP 9:20 PM 9:25 PM M
125 22827 PURI SURAT EXP 9:20 PM 9:25 PM S
126 12843 PURI ADI EXP 9:24 PM 9:25 PM T T F S
127 18405 PURI ADI EXP 9:24 PM 9:25 PM W
128 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 9:39 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
129 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP 9:48 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
130 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 9:54 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
131 12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 10:03 PM 10:05 PM F
132 22104 FD LTT SF EXP 10:08 PM 10:10 PM T
133 01714 HBJ CSTM SUP SP 10:08 PM 10:10 PM F
134 22940 BSP HAPA SF EX 10:23 PM 10:25 PM T
135 13425 MLDT ST EXP 10:24 PM 10:25 PM S
136 03062 LTT HWH SPECIAL 11:00 PM 11:02 PM T
137 12112 AMRAVATI CSTM E 11:13 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
138 12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 11:28 PM 11:30 PM F
139 12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 11:38 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
140 11037 PA GORAKHPUR EX 11:43 PM 11:45 PM T
141 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 11:59 PM 12:01 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network