Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Jakhapura Station | Trains From and To Jakhapura Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jakhapura Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jakhapura by train, then find the Complete information about Jakhapura Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jakhapura, distance to Jakhapura from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jakhapura, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jakhapura Station - List of Jakhapura Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jakhapura Station, Trains from Jakhapura, and Trains Passing through the Jakhapura Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 08190 VSKP TATA SPL 2:30 AM 2:32 AM S
2 18516 VSKP TATA EXP 2:32 AM 2:34 AM S
3 02875 HTE PURI GR SPL 6:30 AM 6:32 AM F
4 78407 BHC BBS DEMU 7:15 AM 7:16 AM S M T W T F S
5 18416 PURI KDJR EXP 9:01 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
6 58425 KDJR BBS FAST PASS 9:20 AM 9:22 AM M T W F S
7 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 9:35 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
8 58424 CTC BHC PASS 10:28 AM 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
9 58436 CTC BHC PASS 1:41 PM 1:42 PM S M T W T F S
10 58002 PURI SRC PASS 2:44 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
11 58423 BHC CTC PASS 2:58 PM 2:59 PM S M T W T F S
12 18415 BBN PURI EXP 4:34 PM 4:36 PM S M T W T F S
13 58435 BHC CTC PASS 4:45 PM 4:46 PM S M T W T F S
14 58426 BBS KDJR FAST PASS 6:00 PM 6:02 PM S M T T F
15 78408 BBS BHC DEMU 8:05 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
16 18515 TATA VSKP EXP 8:26 PM 8:28 PM M
17 08189 TATA VSKP SPL 8:35 PM 8:37 PM F
18 02876 PURI HTE GR SPL 10:05 PM 10:07 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network