Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Jajiwal Station - List of Jajiwal Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Jajiwal Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Jajiwal Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
JU RE PASS (54810) 1:14 AM 1:16 AM S M T W T F S
RE JU PASS (54809) 1:17 AM 1:18 AM S M T W T F S
BARA JU PASS (54826) 7:25 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
JU BPL PASS (54812) 8:40 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
JU HSR DMU (74835) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM S M T W T F S
ABS JU PASSENGR (54703) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM S M T W T F S
HSR JU DMU (74836) 2:52 PM 2:53 PM S M T W T F S
JU BTI PASENGER (54704) 3:16 PM 3:18 PM S M T W T F S
JU BARA PASS (54825) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
BPL JU PASS (54811) 7:02 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network