Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Jajiwal Station | Trains From and To Jajiwal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jajiwal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jajiwal by train, then find the Complete information about Jajiwal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jajiwal, distance to Jajiwal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jajiwal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jajiwal Station - List of Jajiwal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jajiwal Station, Trains from Jajiwal, and Trains Passing through the Jajiwal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54810 JU RE PASS 1:14 AM 1:16 AM S M T W T F S
2 54809 RE JU PASS 1:17 AM 1:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 54826 BARA JU PASS 7:25 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
4 54812 JU BPL PASS 8:40 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
5 74835 JU HSR DMU 11:46 AM 11:48 AM S M T W T F S
6 54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 12:17 PM 12:19 PM S M T W T F S
7 74836 HSR JU DMU 2:52 PM 2:53 PM S M T W T F S
8 54704 JU BTI PASENGER 3:16 PM 3:18 PM S M T W T F S
9 54825 JU BARA PASS 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
10 54811 BPL JU PASS 7:02 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network