A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Jagudan Station | Trains From and To Jagudan Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jagudan Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jagudan by train, then find the Complete information about Jagudan Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jagudan, distance to Jagudan from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jagudan, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jagudan Station - List of Jagudan Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jagudan Station, Trains from Jagudan, and Trains Passing through the Jagudan Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 12:52 AM 12:54 AM S M T W T F S
2 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGE 1:13 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 59473 ADI PTN PASS 5:11 AM 5:13 AM T S
4 52903 MSH ADIJ PASS M G 5:14 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 52905 MSH ADIJ PASS M G 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
6 79434 PTN ADI DMU 7:00 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
7 52910 ADIJ MSH PASS M G 7:06 AM 7:07 AM S M T W T F S
8 54804 ADI JU PASS 8:04 AM 8:06 AM S M T W T F S
9 79432 MSH ADI DMU 8:09 AM 8:11 AM S M T W T F S
10 79435 ADI PTN DMU 11:44 AM 11:46 AM M T W T F S
11 52907 MSH ADIJ PASS M G 12:39 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
12 52908 ADIJ MSH PASS M G 1:09 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
13 52909 MSH ADIJ PASS M G 2:44 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
14 79436 PTN ADI DEMU 2:57 PM 2:58 PM M T W T F S
15 52906 ADIJ MSH PASS M G 4:05 PM 4:06 PM S M T W T F S
16 79431 ADI MSH DMU 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
17 54803 JU ADI PASS 7:38 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
18 52901 MSH ADIJ PASS M G 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
19 79433 ADI PTN DMU 8:41 PM 8:43 PM S M T W T F S
20 52904 ADIJ MSH PASS M G 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
21 59474 PTN ADI PASS 9:38 PM 9:40 PM M F
22 52902 ADIJ MSH PASS M G 10:19 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network