A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Jagraon Station | Trains From and To Jagraon Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jagraon Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jagraon by train, then find the Complete information about Jagraon Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jagraon, distance to Jagraon from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jagraon, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jagraon Station - List of Jagraon Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jagraon Station, Trains from Jagraon, and Trains Passing through the Jagraon Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 74961 LDH FZR DMU 5:50 AM 5:52 AM S M T W T F S
2 54646 FZR LDH PASS 7:10 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
3 14629 SATLUJ EXPRESS 7:49 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
4 14614 FZR CDG EXP 8:21 AM 8:23 AM S M T W T F S
5 19611 AJMER ASR EXP 9:46 AM 9:48 AM T S
6 74962 FZR LDH DMU 10:52 AM 10:54 AM S M T W T F S
7 54051 LDH FZR PASS 10:57 AM 10:59 AM S M T W T F S
8 54572 FZR LDH PASS 12:59 PM 1:01 PM S M T W T F S
9 12043 NDLS MOGA SHT 1:25 PM 1:27 PM M S
10 74963 LDH FZR DMU 2:16 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
11 12044 NDLS SHATABDI 3:24 PM 3:26 PM M S
12 54052 FZR LDH PASS 3:48 PM 3:49 PM S M T W T F S
13 19612 ASR AJMER EXP 5:28 PM 5:30 PM T T
14 54571 LDH FZR PASS 6:10 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
15 14630 SATLUJ EXPRESS 7:07 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
16 14613 CDG FZR EXP 7:31 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S
17 74964 FZR LDH DMU 8:17 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
18 54645 LDH FZR PASS 9:06 PM 9:07 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network