All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Jagi Road Station | Trains From and To Jagi Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jagi Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jagi Road by train, then find the Complete information about Jagi Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jagi Road, distance to Jagi Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jagi Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jagi Road Station - List of Jagi Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jagi Road Station, Trains from Jagi Road, and Trains Passing through the Jagi Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15669 NAGALAND EXPRES 12:34 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 15666 B G EXPRESS 2:09 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 15604 INTERCITY EXP 3:18 AM 3:19 AM S M T W T F S
4 15606 GHY INTERCITY 3:18 AM 3:19 AM S M T W T F S
5 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 4:45 AM 4:47 AM S M T W T F S
6 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI 4:46 AM 4:47 AM S M T W T F S
7 05941 KOAA DBRG SPL 6:04 AM 6:06 AM T
8 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 6:28 AM 6:30 AM T
9 15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S T F
10 55604 MBO GHY PASS 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
11 05942 DBRG KOAA SPL 8:03 AM 8:05 AM S
12 55601 KYQ LMG PASS 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
13 05967 RNY DBRG SPECIA 8:26 AM 8:28 AM M T T S
14 15927 RNY DBRG EXPRES 8:27 AM 8:28 AM S W F
15 55608 SHTT GHY PASS 9:20 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
16 15670 NAGALAND EXPRES 9:36 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
17 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 10:07 AM 10:08 AM S
18 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 10:50 AM 10:51 AM S M T W T F S
19 15469 INTERCITY EXP 11:09 AM 11:11 AM S M T W T F S
20 55815 GHY HBN PASS 11:22 AM 11:24 AM S M T W T F S
21 13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 11:42 AM 11:43 AM S
22 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S
23 15718 INTERCITY EXPRESS 12:18 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
24 15717 INTERCITY EXPRESS 1:00 PM 1:02 PM S M T W T F S
25 55816 HBN GHY PASS 2:34 PM 2:36 PM S M T W T F S
26 15665 B G EXPRESS 3:16 PM 3:17 PM S M T W T F S
27 13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 4:01 PM 4:02 PM M
28 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 4:02 PM 4:04 PM S M T W T F S
29 05968 DBRG RNY SPECIA 4:25 PM 4:27 PM S M W F
30 15928 DBRG RNY EXPRES 4:26 PM 4:27 PM T T S
31 12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 4:57 PM 4:58 PM W
32 55607 GHY SHTT PASS 5:27 PM 5:29 PM S M T W T F S
33 15470 INTERCITY EXP 5:49 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
34 55602 LMG KYQ PASS 6:51 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
35 12526 DBRG KOAA EXP 7:15 PM 7:16 PM T
36 55603 GHY MBO PASS 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
37 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 7:56 PM 7:57 PM S M T W T F S
38 15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 8:34 PM 8:35 PM M W S
39 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 8:36 PM 8:37 PM T
40 15603 INTER CITY EXP 9:18 PM 9:19 PM S M T W T F S
41 15605 JTTN INTERCITY 9:18 PM 9:19 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network