A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Jagadal Station | Trains From and To Jagadal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jagadal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jagadal by train, then find the Complete information about Jagadal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jagadal, distance to Jagadal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jagadal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jagadal Station - List of Jagadal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jagadal Station, Trains from Jagadal, and Trains Passing through the Jagadal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 31629 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:28 AM 12:29 AM S M T W T F S
2 31811 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:08 AM 4:09 AM S M T W T F S
3 31412 NH SDAH LOCAL 4:11 AM 4:12 AM S M T W T F S
4 31512 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:40 AM 4:41 AM S M T W T F S
5 31414 NH SDAH LOCAL 4:56 AM 4:57 AM S M T W T F S
6 31311 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 5:00 AM 5:01 AM S M T W T F S
7 31911 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 5:08 AM 5:09 AM S M T W T F S
8 31411 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:20 AM 5:21 AM S M T W T F S
9 31511 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:23 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
10 31912 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:25 AM 5:26 AM S M T W T F S
11 31312 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:33 AM 5:34 AM S M T W T F S
12 34052 NH BGB LOCAL 6:01 AM 6:02 AM S M T W T F S
13 31813 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:08 AM 6:09 AM S M T W T F S
14 31514 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:08 AM 6:09 AM S M T W T F S
15 31313 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:18 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
16 31613 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:29 AM 6:30 AM M T W T F S
17 31314 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
18 31914 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 6:42 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
19 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 6:43 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
20 31513 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:48 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
21 31815 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:58 AM 6:59 AM S M T W T F S
22 31516 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:07 AM 7:08 AM S M T W T F S
23 31615 SDAH RHA LOCAL 7:08 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
24 31315 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:18 AM 7:19 AM S M T W T F S
25 31816 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
26 31413 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:26 AM 7:27 AM M T W T F S
27 31817 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
28 31316 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
29 31416 NH SDAH LOCAL 7:58 AM 7:59 AM M T W T F S
30 31415 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:58 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
31 31317 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:06 AM 8:07 AM S M T W T F S
32 31515 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:17 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
33 31913 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:28 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
34 31418 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:36 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
35 31518 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:42 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
36 31417 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
37 30128 KLYM MJT LOCAL 8:48 AM 8:49 AM S M T W T F S
38 31391 SDAH KYI LOCAL 8:57 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
39 31633 SDAH RHA LOCAL 8:57 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
40 31419 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
41 31420 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:16 AM 9:17 AM S M T W T F S
42 31319 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:18 AM 9:19 AM S M T W T F S
43 31422 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:33 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
44 31517 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:36 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
45 31802 KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 9:46 AM 9:47 AM M T W T F S
46 31318 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:48 AM 9:49 AM S M T W T F S
47 31321 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 10:08 AM 10:09 AM S M T W T F S
48 31421 SDAH NH LOCAL 10:16 AM 10:17 AM M T W T F S
49 31820 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:21 AM 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
50 31918 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
51 31617 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:29 AM 10:30 AM M T W T F
52 31915 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:46 AM 10:47 AM S M T W T F S
53 31424 NH SDAH LOCAL 10:51 AM 10:52 AM M T W T F S
54 31392 KYI SDAH LOCAL 11:00 AM 11:01 AM S M T W T F S
55 31636 RHA SDAH LOCAL 11:01 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
56 31151 SDAH BWN LOCAL 11:03 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
57 31522 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:20 AM 11:21 AM S M T W T F S
58 31423 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:28 AM 11:29 AM S M T W T F S
59 34056 KLYM BGB LOCAL 11:37 AM 11:38 AM S M T W T F S
60 31821 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 11:39 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
61 31425 SDAH NH LOCAL 12:03 PM 12:04 PM M T W T F S
62 31323 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 12:13 PM 12:14 PM S M T W T F S
63 31426 NH SDAH LOCAL 12:16 PM 12:17 PM S M T W T F S
64 31521 SDAH STB LOCAL 12:23 PM 12:24 PM S M T W T F S
65 31619 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:33 PM 12:34 PM S M T W T F S
66 31428 NH SDAH LOCAL 12:34 PM 12:35 PM M T W T F S
67 30121 MJT NH LOCAL 12:39 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
68 31524 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:43 PM 12:44 PM S M T W T F S
69 31427 SDAH NH LOCAL 1:08 PM 1:09 PM M T W T F S
70 31325 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 1:22 PM 1:23 PM S M T W T F S
71 31430 NH SDAH LOCAL 1:26 PM 1:27 PM S M T W T F S
72 31917 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 1:33 PM 1:34 PM S M T W T F S
73 31432 NH SDAH LOCAL 1:46 PM 1:47 PM M T W T F S
74 31322 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 1:56 PM 1:57 PM S M T W T F S
75 31429 SDAH NH LOCAL 1:58 PM 1:59 PM M T W T F S
76 31825 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 2:14 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
77 31393 SDAH KYI LOCAL 2:23 PM 2:24 PM M T W T F S
78 31526 STB SDAH LOCAL 2:31 PM 2:32 PM S M T W T F S
79 31431 SDAH NH LOCAL 2:40 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
80 31324 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 2:46 PM 2:47 PM S M T W T F S
81 31919 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 2:53 PM 2:54 PM S M T W T F S
82 31434 NH SDAH LOCAL 2:56 PM 2:57 PM M T W T F S
83 31525 SDAH STB LOCAL 3:08 PM 3:09 PM S M T W T F S
84 30122 NH MJT LOCAL 3:21 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
85 31327 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 3:28 PM 3:29 PM S M T W T F S
86 31053 BGB NH LOCAL 3:49 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
87 31394 KYI SDAH LOCAL 3:51 PM 3:52 PM M T W T F S
88 31922 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 4:02 PM 4:03 PM S M T W T F S
89 31827 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:13 PM 4:14 PM S M T W T F S
90 31329 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 4:23 PM 4:24 PM S M T W T F S
91 30152 NH MJT LOCAL 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
92 31527 SDAH STB LOCAL 4:33 PM 4:34 PM S M T W T F S
93 31152 BWN SDAH LOCAL 4:41 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
94 31433 SDAH NH LOCAL 4:50 PM 4:51 PM S M T W T F S
95 31530 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
96 31829 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:56 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
97 31326 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:02 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F S
98 31435 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:23 PM 5:24 PM S M T W T F S
99 31436 NH SDAH LOCAL 5:28 PM 5:29 PM S M T W T F S
100 31331 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 5:41 PM 5:42 PM S M T W T F S
101 31830 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
102 31529 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
103 30154 NH MJT LOCAL 5:58 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
104 31801 SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL 5:58 PM 5:59 PM M T W T F S
105 31328 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:05 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
106 31921 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 6:07 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
107 31437 SDAH NH LOCAL 6:21 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
108 31532 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:24 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
109 31531 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:28 PM 6:29 PM S M T W T F S
110 31601 SDAH RHA LADIES SPL 6:38 PM 6:39 PM M T W T F S
111 34054 NH BGB LOCAL 6:48 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
112 31439 SDAH NH LOCAL 6:53 PM 6:54 PM M T W T F S
113 31333 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:03 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S
114 31923 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 7:15 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
115 31833 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
116 31438 NH SDAH LOCAL 7:26 PM 7:27 PM M T W T F S
117 31441 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:27 PM 7:28 PM M T W T F S
118 31330 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:37 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
119 31055 BGB NH LOCAL 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
120 31534 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:47 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
121 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 7:53 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S
122 31440 NH SDAH LOCAL 7:53 PM 7:54 PM M T W T F S
123 31634 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:13 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S
124 31442 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:18 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
125 31835 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:23 PM 8:24 PM S M T W T F S
126 31443 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:31 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S
127 31332 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 8:35 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S
128 31630 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:55 PM 8:56 PM M T W T F S
129 31337 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:58 PM 8:59 PM S M T W T F S
130 30123 MJT NH LOCAL 9:08 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
131 31444 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:16 PM 9:17 PM S M T W T F S
132 31625 SDAH RHA LOCAL 9:16 PM 9:17 PM S M T W T F S
133 31836 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
134 31927 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
135 31537 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:33 PM 9:34 PM S M T W T F S
136 31926 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:34 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
137 31446 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:38 PM 9:39 PM M T W T F S
138 31445 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:41 PM 9:42 PM M T W T F S
139 31334 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:45 PM 9:46 PM S M T W T F S
140 31447 SDAH NH LOCAL 10:08 PM 10:09 PM S M T W T F S
141 31538 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:12 PM 10:13 PM S M T W T F S
142 31448 NH SDAH LOCAL 10:14 PM 10:15 PM M T W T F S
143 31929 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:18 PM 10:19 PM S M T W T F S
144 31631 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:31 PM 10:32 PM S M T W T F S
145 31539 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:38 PM 10:39 PM S M T W T F S
146 31336 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:42 PM 10:43 PM S M T W T F S
147 31339 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 10:53 PM 10:54 PM S M T W T F S
148 31449 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:10 PM 11:11 PM S M T W T F S
149 31450 NH SDAH LOCAL 11:21 PM 11:22 PM S M T W T F S
150 31541 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:28 PM 11:29 PM S M T W T F S
151 31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:35 PM 11:36 PM S M T W T F S
152 31627 SDAH RHA LOCAL 11:38 PM 11:39 PM S M T W T F S
153 31451 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:58 PM 11:59 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network