A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Itwari Station | Trains From and To Itwari Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Itwari Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Itwari by train, then find the Complete information about Itwari Train Station, nearest railway stations to Itwari, distance to Itwari from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Itwari, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Itwari Station - List of Itwari Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Itwari Station, Trains from Itwari, and Trains Passing through the Itwari Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58838 CWA RMO NGP PAS 4:22 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 18239 GAD NGP EXP 4:23 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 58810 NGP RTK PASS 5:51 AM 5:53 AM S M T W T F S
4 58843 NGP NAB PASS N G 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
5 58111 TATA ITR PASS 6:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 58809 RTK ITR PASS 8:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
7 68713 G ITR MEMU 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
8 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 10:06 AM 10:08 AM S M T W T F S
9 58832 CWA RMO NGP PAS 10:56 AM 10:58 AM S M T W T F S
10 58816 TIRODI ITWARI PASS 11:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 12:11 PM 12:13 PM S M T W T F S
12 68743 G ITR MEMU 12:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 58839 NGP NIR JBP PAS 12:58 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
14 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 1:40 PM 1:42 PM S M T W T F S
15 58840 JBP NIR NGP PAS 2:25 PM 2:27 PM S M T W T F S
16 58813 RTK ITR PASS 3:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 58835 NGP RMO CWA PAS 4:10 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
18 68715 G ITR MEMU 5:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 5:49 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
20 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 5:49 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
21 58205 R ITR PASS 9:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 58811 RTK NGP PASS 10:38 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
23 58837 NGP RMO CWA PAS 10:43 PM 10:48 PM S M T W T F S
24 18240 NGP BILASPUR EX 11:45 PM 11:47 PM S M T W T F S
25 68744 ITR G MEMU FIRST STN 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
26 68716 ITR G MEMU FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
27 58815 ITWARI TIRODI PASS FIRST STN 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
28 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN FIRST STN 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
29 58812 ITR RTK PASS FIRST STN 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
30 58814 ITR RTK PASS FIRST STN 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
31 58206 ITR R PASS FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
32 68714 ITR G MEMU FIRST STN 10:35 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network