A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Itaunja Station | Trains From and To Itaunja Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Itaunja Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Itaunja by train, then find the Complete information about Itaunja Train Station, nearest railway stations to Itaunja, distance to Itaunja from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Itaunja, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Itaunja Station - List of Itaunja Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Itaunja Station, Trains from Itaunja, and Trains Passing through the Itaunja Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 52250 ASH STP PASS M G 6:48 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 52249 STP ASH PASS M G 6:51 AM 6:53 AM S M T W T F S
3 15319 CENTURAY EXP M G 8:10 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
4 52242 ASH MLN PASS M G 10:51 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
5 52237 PBE ASH PASS M G 11:28 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
6 52244 ASH IZN PASS M G 12:43 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
7 52239 TQN ASH PASS M G 1:20 PM 1:22 PM S M T W T F S
8 52252 ASH STP PASS M G 2:32 PM 2:34 PM S M T W T F S
9 52240 ASH TQN PASS M G 3:45 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
10 15320 CENTURAY EXP M G 6:08 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
11 52251 STP ASH PASS M G 6:47 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
12 52246 ASH MLN PASS M G 6:50 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
13 52243 IZN ASH PASS M G 8:08 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network