Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Isarda Station - List of Isarda Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Isarda Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Isarda Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
JP RTM FASTPASS (59802) 1:17 AM 1:19 AM S M T W T F S
KOTA JAIPUR PAS (59801) 2:37 AM 2:39 AM S M T W T F S
BPL JU PASS (54811) 6:34 AM 6:36 AM S M T W T F S
SGNR KOTA SF (22982) 6:55 AM 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
JP BXN PASS (59805) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM S M T W T F S
INTERCITY EXP (12466) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM S M T W T F S
RANTHAMBORE EXP (12465) 3:09 PM 3:11 PM S M T W T F S
BXN FL PASS (59806) 5:40 PM 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
JU BPL PASS (54812) 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
KOTA SGNR SF EX (22981) 8:00 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network