Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Irinjalakuda Station | Trains From and To Irinjalakuda Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Irinjalakuda Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Irinjalakuda by train, then find the Complete information about Irinjalakuda Train Station, nearest railway stations to Irinjalakuda, distance to Irinjalakuda from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Irinjalakuda, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Irinjalakuda Station - List of Irinjalakuda Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Irinjalakuda Station, Trains from Irinjalakuda, and Trains Passing through the Irinjalakuda Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56366 PUU GUV FAST PA 12:09 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 16629 MALABAR EXP 12:49 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 16347 MANGALORE EXP 2:23 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 2:24 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
6 16341 TRIVANDRUM EXP 4:02 AM 4:04 AM S M T W T F S
7 16127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 4:18 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
8 16187 ERNAKULAM EXP 4:43 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
9 56361 SRR ERS PASS 5:37 AM 5:38 AM S M T W T F S
10 16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
11 56365 GUV PUU FAST PA 7:01 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
12 22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 7:08 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
13 56370 ERS GUV PASS 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
14 16305 CANNANORE EXP 7:36 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
15 56371 GUV ERS PASS 7:42 AM 7:43 AM S M T W T F S
16 56362 ERS NIL PASS 8:40 AM 8:41 AM S M T W T F S
17 16308 ALLEPPEY EXP 10:00 AM 10:03 AM S M T W F
18 16314 ERNAKULAM EXP 10:01 AM 10:03 AM T S
19 66611 PGT ERS MEMU 10:30 AM 10:31 AM S M W T F S
20 16302 VENAD EXPRESS 11:03 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
21 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 11:08 AM 11:10 AM M
22 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 11:08 AM 11:10 AM W S
23 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 11:08 AM 11:10 AM S T F
24 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 11:09 AM 11:10 AM M
25 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 11:13 AM 11:15 AM S T W
26 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 11:13 AM 11:15 AM M T
27 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 11:13 AM 11:15 AM S
28 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 11:13 AM 11:15 AM F
29 16650 PARASURAM EXP 11:53 AM 11:54 AM S M T W T F S
30 16649 PARASURAM EXP 12:23 PM 12:24 PM S M T W T F S
31 56375 GUV ERS PASS 2:02 PM 2:03 PM S M T W T F S
32 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
33 16301 VENAD EXPRESS 3:28 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
34 66612 ERS PGT MEMU 4:03 PM 4:04 PM S M W T F S
35 16307 CANNANORE EXP 5:10 PM 5:12 PM S M T W F
36 16313 CANNANORE EXP 5:10 PM 5:12 PM T S
37 56363 NIL ERS PASS 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
38 22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
39 16525 BANGALORE EXP 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
40 16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 6:50 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
41 56364 ERS SRR PASS 6:56 PM 6:57 PM
42 56376 ERS GUV PASS 8:51 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
43 16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 9:58 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
44 16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP 10:08 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
45 16342 GURUVAYUR EXP 10:36 PM 10:38 PM S M T W T F S
46 16188 ERS KARAIKALEXP 11:10 PM 11:11 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network