Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Intekanne Station - List of Intekanne Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Intekanne Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Intekanne Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
KAKATHIYA F PS (57626) 2:07 AM 2:08 AM S M T W T F S
KZJ BZA PASS (57237) 4:47 AM 4:48 AM S M T W T F S
KZJ DKJ MEMU (67269) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
BDCR SRUR PASS (57123) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
MUGR KZJ PASS (57657) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
KZJ MUGR PASS (57658) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
BZA KZJ PASS (57238) 5:06 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
BPQ BDCR PASS (57124) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
DKJ BZA MEMU (67270) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM S M T W T F S
KAKATIYA F PA (57625) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network