Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Ingur Station - List of Ingur Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Ingur Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Ingur Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
ED CBE MEMU (66601) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
ED PGTN MEMU (66609) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W F S
CBE NCJ PASS (56320) 9:01 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
CBE SA MEMU (66602) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM M T W T F S
SA CBE MEMU (66603) 3:26 PM 3:27 PM M T W T F S
TPJ PGTN PASS (56713) 4:37 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
PGTN ED MEMU (66608) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM S M T W F S
CBE ED MEMU (66600) 7:57 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network