Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Ingur Station | Trains From and To Ingur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ingur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ingur by train, then find the Complete information about Ingur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ingur, distance to Ingur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ingur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ingur Station - List of Ingur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ingur Station, Trains from Ingur, and Trains Passing through the Ingur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 66601 ED CBE MEMU 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
2 66609 ED PGTN MEMU 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W F S
3 56320 CBE NCJ PASS 9:01 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
4 66602 CBE SA MEMU 10:35 AM 10:36 AM M T W T F S
5 66603 SA CBE MEMU 3:26 PM 3:27 PM M T W T F S
6 56713 TPJ PGTN PASS 4:37 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
7 66608 PGTN ED MEMU 5:48 PM 5:49 PM S M T W F S
8 66600 CBE ED MEMU 7:57 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network