All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Indara Junction Station | Trains From and To Indara Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Indara Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Indara Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Indara Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Indara Junction , distance to Indara Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Indara Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Indara Junction Station - List of Indara Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Indara Junction Station, Trains from Indara Junction , and Trains Passing through the Indara Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 1:25 AM 1:27 AM S M T W T F S
2 55150 MUV GKP PASS 2:00 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 2:41 AM 2:43 AM S M T W T F S
4 55149 GKP MUV PASS 2:45 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 18192 UTSARG EXP 4:37 AM 4:39 AM S M T W T F S
6 55018 MAU CPR PASS 5:11 AM 5:14 AM S M T W T F S
7 15049 KOAA GKP EXP 5:11 AM 5:13 AM S W
8 15111 MUV INTERCITY 6:27 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
9 55137 BUI SHG PASS 6:55 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
10 55121 BTT BCY PASS 6:58 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
11 15104 GKP INTERCITY 7:46 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
12 15018 GKP LTT EXP 8:15 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
13 55138 SHG BUI PASS 8:52 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
14 72204 DIT IAA DEMU M G 9:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
15 55122 MUV BTT PASS 9:50 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
16 15008 LJN MUV EXP 10:00 AM 10:02 AM S M T W T F S
17 19165 SABARMATI EXP 10:23 AM 10:25 AM S W F
18 15050 GKP KOLKATA EXP 11:25 AM 11:27 AM W S
19 19166 SABARMATI EXP 12:38 PM 12:40 PM M W S
20 72206 DIT IAA DEMU M G 1:20 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
21 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 1:58 PM 2:00 PM M W S
22 55120 BSB GKP PASS 2:15 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
23 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 3:30 PM 3:32 PM S M T W T F S
24 55123 BTT MUV PASS 3:40 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
25 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 5:02 PM 5:04 PM S T F
26 72208 DIT IAA DEMU M G 5:40 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
27 55124 BCY BTT PASS 5:55 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
28 55139 BUI SHG PASS 6:21 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
29 15103 MUV INTERCITY 6:31 PM 6:33 PM S M T W T F S
30 15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS 7:12 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
31 55140 SHG BUI PASS 7:20 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
32 55119 GKP BSB PASS 7:43 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
33 15112 CPR INTERCITY 8:22 PM 8:24 PM S M T W T F S
34 18191 UTSARG EXP 9:30 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S
35 72210 DIT IAA DEMU M G 9:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 55017 CPR MAU PASS 9:50 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
37 72203 IAA DIT DEMU M G FIRST STN 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
38 72207 IAA DIT DEMU M G FIRST STN 2:30 PM M T W T F S
39 72205 IAA DIT DEMU M G FIRST STN 10:10 AM M T W T F S
40 72209 IAA DIT DEMU M G FIRST STN 6:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network