Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Igatpuri Station | Trains From and To Igatpuri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Igatpuri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Igatpuri by train, then find the Complete information about Igatpuri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Igatpuri, distance to Igatpuri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Igatpuri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Igatpuri Station - List of Igatpuri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Igatpuri Station, Trains from Igatpuri, and Trains Passing through the Igatpuri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP 12:08 AM 12:10 AM M W S
2 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 12:18 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 12:24 AM 12:25 AM T T S
4 11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS 12:24 AM 12:25 AM S M W F
5 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 12:33 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
6 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 12:43 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
7 51118 DHI CSN PASS 12:43 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 12:48 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
9 12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 1:03 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
10 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 1:18 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
11 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 1:18 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
12 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 1:49 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
13 12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP 1:50 AM 1:55 AM S T T
14 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 2:14 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
15 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 2:18 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
16 01714 HBJ CSTM SUP SP 2:20 AM 2:35 AM F
17 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 2:35 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
18 12102 JNANESWARISUPDL 2:55 AM 3:00 AM S M W T
19 11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 3:03 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
20 12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 3:13 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
21 12112 AMRAVATI CSTM E 3:28 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
22 12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 3:40 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
23 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 4:10 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
24 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 4:28 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
25 12154 HBJ LTT SUP EXP 4:38 AM 4:40 AM F
26 12146 PURI LTT SUP EX 4:39 AM 4:40 AM T
27 12152 SAMARSATA EXP 4:39 AM 4:40 AM F S
28 12290 NGP CSTM DURONT 5:10 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
29 11025 BSL PUNE EXP 6:15 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
30 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 6:43 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
31 22102 RAJYA RANI EXP 7:15 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
32 12262 HWH CSTM DURONT 7:40 AM 7:45 AM M T W F
33 21067 PBH RBL EXP 7:50 AM 7:55 AM W S
34 12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 7:53 AM 7:55 AM M T F
35 11067 SAKET EXPRESS 7:53 AM 7:55 AM W S
36 11069 TULSI EXPRESS 7:53 AM 7:55 AM S T
37 12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 7:55 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
38 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
39 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
40 12859 GITANJALI EXP 8:43 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
41 51196 BPQ WR PASS 8:50 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
42 12140 SEWAGRAM EXP 8:50 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
43 17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS 8:53 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
44 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 9:08 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
45 12187 MUMBAI GARIBRAT 9:08 AM 9:10 AM M W F
46 18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 9:09 AM 9:10 AM W
47 12741 VSG PATNA EXP 9:25 AM 9:30 AM W
48 51153 CSTM BSL PASS 9:35 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
49 12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 9:43 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
50 12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 10:13 AM 10:15 AM S
51 12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 10:20 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
52 14313 BAREILLY EXP 10:28 AM 10:30 AM M
53 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S T T
54 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 10:28 AM 10:30 AM W S
55 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 10:28 AM 10:30 AM F
56 11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 11:03 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
57 11202 AJNI LTT EXPRES 11:08 AM 11:10 AM F
58 11206 NZB LTT EXP 11:09 AM 11:10 AM S
59 01712 JBP LTT SUP SPL 11:30 AM 11:40 AM W
60 12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 12:33 PM 12:35 PM T S
61 12542 LTT GKP SUP EXP 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
62 12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP 1:50 PM 1:55 PM S
63 01711 CSTM JBP SPL 2:00 PM 2:15 PM S
64 11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 2:40 PM 2:45 PM M W F S
65 11065 DARBHANGA EXP 2:43 PM 2:45 PM S T T
66 12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP 2:44 PM 2:45 PM T
67 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 3:08 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
68 51154 BSL CSTM PASS 3:40 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
69 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 3:50 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
70 12188 JBP GARIB RATH 4:03 PM 4:05 PM T T S
71 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS 5:03 PM 5:05 PM S
72 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S T F
73 15646 GHY LTT EXP 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S W
74 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 5:04 PM 5:05 PM T
75 11026 PUNE BSL EXP 5:15 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
76 12117 LTT MANMAD EXP 5:28 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
77 51424 MMR IGP PASS 5:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
78 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP 5:45 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
79 12860 GITANJALI EXP 6:13 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
80 18610 RANCHI EXPRESS 6:18 PM 6:20 PM S
81 03062 LTT HWH SPECIAL 6:20 PM 6:30 PM T
82 12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 6:33 PM 6:35 PM T F S
83 11068 SAKET EXPRESS 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S T
84 21068 SAKET LINK EXP 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S T
85 11070 TULSI EXPRESS 6:33 PM 6:35 PM M W
86 12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES 6:40 PM 6:45 PM S
87 12153 HABIBGANJ EXP 6:48 PM 6:50 PM T
88 12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 6:48 PM 6:50 PM F
89 11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 7:08 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
90 17618 TAPOVAN EXP 7:10 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
91 12293 ALD DURONTO EXP 7:25 PM 7:30 PM M F
92 12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 7:25 PM 7:30 PM S T W T
93 12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 7:53 PM 7:55 PM S
94 11201 LTT AJNI EXPRES 7:53 PM 7:55 PM M
95 11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS 7:53 PM 7:55 PM S
96 01713 LTT HBJ SUP SPL 8:00 PM 8:05 PM T
97 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 8:08 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
98 12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 8:23 PM 8:25 PM F
99 03061 HWH LTT SPECIAL 8:25 PM 8:35 PM T
100 12109 PANCHAVATI EXP 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
101 22101 RAJYA RANI EXP 9:18 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
102 12105 VIDARBHA EXPRES 9:43 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
103 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 10:23 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
104 12289 NAGPUR DURONTO 10:25 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
105 12111 CSTM AMRAVATI E 10:48 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
106 12145 LTT PURI SUP EX 10:58 PM 11:00 PM S
107 12151 SAMARSATA EXP 10:58 PM 11:00 PM W T
108 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 11:23 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
109 17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 11:48 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
110 51423 IGP MMR PASS FIRST STN 6:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network