All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Idapalli Station | Trains From and To Idapalli Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Idapalli Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Idapalli by train, then find the Complete information about Idapalli Train Station, nearest railway stations to Idapalli, distance to Idapalli from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Idapalli, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Idapalli Station - List of Idapalli Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Idapalli Station, Trains from Idapalli, and Trains Passing through the Idapalli Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16350 RAJYA RANI EXP 1:04 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 16344 AMRITHA EXPRESS 1:04 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 16343 AMRITHA EXPRESS 3:08 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 16349 RAJYA RANI EXP 3:08 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
5 16187 ERNAKULAM EXP 5:30 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
6 56370 ERS GUV PASS 6:16 AM 6:17 AM S M T W T F S
7 56361 SRR ERS PASS 6:33 AM 6:34 AM S M T W T F S
8 56362 ERS NIL PASS 7:41 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
9 56365 GUV PUU FAST PA 7:57 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
10 22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
11 06732 TRTR AWY PASSR SPL 8:34 AM 8:35 AM M T W T F S
12 56371 GUV ERS PASS 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
13 66611 PGT ERS MEMU 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M W T F S
14 06734 ERS AFK PASSR SPL 12:33 PM 12:34 PM M T W T F S
15 06735 AFK ERS PASSR SPL 2:25 PM 2:26 PM M T W T F S
16 56375 GUV ERS PASS 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
17 66612 ERS PGT MEMU 3:06 PM 3:07 PM S M W T F S
18 06736 ERS AFK PASSR SPL 3:29 PM 3:30 PM M T W T F S
19 56364 ERS SRR PASS 5:59 PM 6:00 PM
20 06737 AFK PVRD PASSR SPL 6:04 PM 6:05 PM M T W T F S
21 56363 NIL ERS PASS 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
22 56376 ERS GUV PASS 7:52 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
23 16188 ERS KARAIKALEXP 10:25 PM 10:27 PM S M T W T F S
24 56366 PUU GUV FAST PA 11:08 PM 11:09 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network