A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Ichhapur Station | Trains From and To Ichhapur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ichhapur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ichhapur by train, then find the Complete information about Ichhapur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ichhapur, distance to Ichhapur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ichhapur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ichhapur Station - List of Ichhapur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ichhapur Station, Trains from Ichhapur, and Trains Passing through the Ichhapur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 31542 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:04 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 31629 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:20 AM 12:21 AM S M T W T F S
3 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 2:01 AM 2:02 AM S M T W T F S
4 31811 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:00 AM 4:01 AM S M T W T F S
5 31412 NH SDAH LOCAL 4:18 AM 4:19 AM S M T W T F S
6 31512 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:47 AM 4:48 AM S M T W T F S
7 31311 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 4:52 AM 4:53 AM S M T W T F S
8 31911 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 5:00 AM 5:01 AM S M T W T F S
9 31414 NH SDAH LOCAL 5:03 AM 5:04 AM S M T W T F S
10 31411 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:12 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
11 31511 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:15 AM 5:16 AM S M T W T F S
12 31912 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:32 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
13 31312 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:40 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
14 31611 SDAH RHA LOCAL 5:45 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
15 31812 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:55 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
16 31813 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:00 AM 6:01 AM S M T W T F S
17 34052 NH BGB LOCAL 6:08 AM 6:09 AM S M T W T F S
18 31313 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:10 AM 6:11 AM S M T W T F S
19 31514 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
20 31613 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:20 AM 6:21 AM M T W T F S
21 31814 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
22 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 6:33 AM 6:34 AM S M T W T F S
23 31513 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
24 31314 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:41 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
25 31815 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:50 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
26 31914 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 6:51 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
27 31615 SDAH RHA LOCAL 7:00 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
28 31315 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:10 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
29 31516 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
30 31413 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:18 AM 7:19 AM M T W T F S
31 31816 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:27 AM 7:28 AM S M T W T F S
32 31817 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:35 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
33 30142 GEDE MJT LOCAL 7:40 AM 7:41 AM S M T W T F S
34 31415 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:50 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
35 31316 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:55 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
36 31317 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:58 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
37 31416 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:05 AM 8:06 AM M T W T F S
38 31515 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:07 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
39 31913 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:20 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
40 31417 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:36 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
41 31818 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:40 AM 8:41 AM S M T W T F S
42 31111 SDAH KWAE LOCAL 8:41 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
43 31418 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:43 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
44 31391 SDAH KYI LOCAL 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
45 31633 SDAH RHA LOCAL 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
46 31419 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
47 30128 KLYM MJT LOCAL 8:55 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
48 31916 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:03 AM 9:04 AM S M T W T F S
49 31319 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:10 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
50 31420 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:23 AM 9:24 AM S M T W T F S
51 31517 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:28 AM 9:29 AM S M T W T F S
52 31422 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:40 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
53 31802 KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 9:53 AM 9:54 AM M T W T F S
54 31318 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:56 AM 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
55 31321 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 10:00 AM 10:01 AM S M T W T F S
56 31520 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:00 AM 10:01 AM S M T W T F S
57 31421 SDAH NH LOCAL 10:08 AM 10:09 AM M T W T F S
58 31820 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:28 AM 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
59 31918 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:36 AM 10:37 AM S M T W T F S
60 31915 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:38 AM 10:39 AM S M T W T F S
61 31151 SDAH BWN LOCAL 10:55 AM 10:56 AM S M T W T F S
62 31424 NH SDAH LOCAL 10:58 AM 10:59 AM M T W T F S
63 31392 KYI SDAH LOCAL 11:07 AM 11:08 AM S M T W T F S
64 31636 RHA SDAH LOCAL 11:08 AM 11:09 AM S M T W T F S
65 31519 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:12 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
66 31822 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:15 AM 11:16 AM S M T W T F S
67 31423 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:20 AM 11:21 AM S M T W T F S
68 31522 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:27 AM 11:28 AM S M T W T F S
69 31821 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 11:28 AM 11:29 AM S M T W T F S
70 34056 KLYM BGB LOCAL 11:44 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
71 31425 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:55 AM 11:56 AM M T W T F S
72 31323 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 12:05 PM 12:06 PM S M T W T F S
73 31920 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 12:11 PM 12:12 PM S M T W T F S
74 53135 SDAH RPH PASS 12:12 PM 12:14 PM S M T W T F S
75 31521 SDAH STB LOCAL 12:15 PM 12:16 PM S M T W T F S
76 31426 NH SDAH LOCAL 12:23 PM 12:24 PM S M T W T F S
77 31619 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:25 PM 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
78 30121 MJT NH LOCAL 12:31 PM 12:32 PM S M T W T F S
79 31428 NH SDAH LOCAL 12:41 PM 12:42 PM M T W T F S
80 31823 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 12:42 PM 12:43 PM S M T W T F S
81 31524 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:50 PM 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
82 31427 SDAH NH LOCAL 1:00 PM 1:01 PM M T W T F S
83 31325 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 1:10 PM 1:11 PM S M T W T F S
84 31917 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 1:25 PM 1:26 PM S M T W T F S
85 31430 NH SDAH LOCAL 1:33 PM 1:34 PM S M T W T F S
86 31824 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 1:37 PM 1:38 PM S M T W T F S
87 31523 SDAH STB LOCAL 1:40 PM 1:41 PM S M T W T F S
88 31429 SDAH NH LOCAL 1:50 PM 1:51 PM M T W T F S
89 31432 NH SDAH LOCAL 1:53 PM 1:54 PM M T W T F S
90 31322 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 2:06 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
91 31825 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 2:06 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
92 31393 SDAH KYI LOCAL 2:15 PM 2:16 PM M T W T F S
93 31431 SDAH NH LOCAL 2:32 PM 2:33 PM S M T W T F S
94 31526 STB SDAH LOCAL 2:38 PM 2:39 PM S M T W T F S
95 31919 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 2:45 PM 2:46 PM S M T W T F S
96 31324 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 2:53 PM 2:54 PM S M T W T F S
97 31525 SDAH STB LOCAL 3:00 PM 3:01 PM S M T W T F S
98 31434 NH SDAH LOCAL 3:03 PM 3:04 PM M T W T F S
99 31327 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 3:20 PM 3:21 PM S M T W T F S
100 30122 NH MJT LOCAL 3:28 PM 3:29 PM S M T W T F S
101 31621 SDAH RHA LOCAL 3:40 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
102 31053 BGB NH LOCAL 3:41 PM 3:42 PM S M T W T F S
103 31528 STB SDAH LOCAL 3:47 PM 3:48 PM S M T W T F S
104 31394 KYI SDAH LOCAL 3:58 PM 3:59 PM M T W T F S
105 31827 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:05 PM 4:06 PM S M T W T F S
106 31922 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
107 31329 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 4:15 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
108 31527 SDAH STB LOCAL 4:25 PM 4:26 PM S M T W T F S
109 30152 NH MJT LOCAL 4:31 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
110 31828 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:42 PM 4:43 PM S M T W T F S
111 31433 SDAH NH LOCAL 4:42 PM 4:43 PM S M T W T F S
112 31152 BWN SDAH LOCAL 4:48 PM 4:49 PM S M T W T F S
113 31829 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:48 PM 4:49 PM S M T W T F S
114 31530 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:01 PM 5:02 PM S M T W T F S
115 31326 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
116 31435 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:15 PM 5:16 PM S M T W T F S
117 31924 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:22 PM 5:23 PM S M T W T F S
118 31331 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 5:33 PM 5:34 PM S M T W T F S
119 31436 NH SDAH LOCAL 5:35 PM 5:36 PM S M T W T F S
120 31529 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:41 PM 5:42 PM S M T W T F S
121 31801 SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL 5:49 PM 5:50 PM M T W T F S
122 31830 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:56 PM 5:57 PM S M T W T F S
123 31921 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 5:57 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
124 30154 NH MJT LOCAL 6:05 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
125 31328 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:12 PM 6:13 PM S M T W T F S
126 31437 SDAH NH LOCAL 6:13 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
127 31601 SDAH RHA LADIES SPL 6:30 PM 6:31 PM M T W T F S
128 31532 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:31 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
129 31439 SDAH NH LOCAL 6:45 PM 6:46 PM M T W T F S
130 34054 NH BGB LOCAL 6:55 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
131 31333 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:55 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
132 53136 RPH SDAH PASS 7:04 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
133 31923 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 7:04 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
134 31833 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
135 31441 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:19 PM 7:20 PM M T W T F S
136 31055 BGB NH LOCAL 7:31 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
137 31438 NH SDAH LOCAL 7:33 PM 7:34 PM M T W T F S
138 31533 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:33 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
139 31628 RHA SDAH LOCAL 7:36 PM 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
140 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 7:43 PM 7:44 PM S M T W T F S
141 31330 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
142 31534 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:54 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
143 31925 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 7:57 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
144 31440 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:00 PM 8:01 PM M T W T F S
145 31832 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:08 PM 8:09 PM S M T W T F S
146 31835 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
147 31634 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:20 PM 8:21 PM S M T W T F S
148 31443 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:22 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S
149 31442 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:25 PM 8:26 PM S M T W T F S
150 31535 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:30 PM 8:31 PM S M T W T F S
151 31332 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 8:42 PM 8:43 PM S M T W T F S
152 31337 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:50 PM 8:51 PM S M T W T F S
153 30123 MJT NH LOCAL 9:00 PM 9:01 PM S M T W T F S
154 31630 RHA SDAH LOCAL 9:02 PM 9:03 PM M T W T F S
155 31625 SDAH RHA LOCAL 9:07 PM 9:08 PM S M T W T F S
156 31536 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:12 PM 9:13 PM S M T W T F S
157 31927 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 9:15 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S
158 31444 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:23 PM 9:24 PM S M T W T F S
159 31537 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:25 PM 9:26 PM S M T W T F S
160 31836 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:31 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S
161 31445 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:32 PM 9:33 PM M T W T F S
162 31837 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 9:40 PM 9:41 PM S M T W T F S
163 31926 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:41 PM 9:42 PM S M T W T F S
164 31446 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:45 PM 9:46 PM M T W T F S
165 31334 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:52 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S
166 31447 SDAH NH LOCAL 10:00 PM 10:01 PM S M T W T F S
167 31929 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:10 PM 10:11 PM S M T W T F S
168 31538 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:19 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
169 31631 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:20 PM 10:21 PM S M T W T F S
170 31448 NH SDAH LOCAL 10:21 PM 10:22 PM M T W T F S
171 31632 RHA SDAH LOCAL 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
172 31539 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:30 PM 10:31 PM S M T W T F S
173 31339 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 10:45 PM 10:46 PM S M T W T F S
174 31336 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:49 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
175 31540 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:57 PM 10:58 PM S M T W T F S
176 31449 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:02 PM 11:03 PM S M T W T F S
177 31928 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 11:10 PM 11:11 PM S M T W T F S
178 31541 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:20 PM 11:21 PM S M T W T F S
179 31450 NH SDAH LOCAL 11:28 PM 11:29 PM S M T W T F S
180 31627 SDAH RHA LOCAL 11:30 PM 11:31 PM S M T W T F S
181 31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:42 PM 11:43 PM S M T W T F S
182 31451 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:50 PM 11:51 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network