Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Ichchapuram Station | Trains From and To Ichchapuram Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ichchapuram Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ichchapuram by train, then find the Complete information about Ichchapuram Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ichchapuram, distance to Ichchapuram from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ichchapuram, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ichchapuram Station - List of Ichchapuram Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ichchapuram Station, Trains from Ichchapuram, and Trains Passing through the Ichchapuram Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 78421 BALU PSA PASS 12:30 AM 12:31 AM S M T W T F S
2 18515 TATA VSKP EXP 1:00 AM 1:01 AM M
3 11019 KONARK EXPRESS 1:01 AM 1:03 AM S M T W T F S
4 78504 PSA BALU UTKAL SAMMILANI 3:19 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
5 22809 VSKP SF EXP 3:40 AM 3:42 AM W
6 22810 PRDP SF EXP 3:45 AM 3:47 AM S
7 18646 EAST COAST EXP 4:07 AM 4:09 AM S M T W T F S
8 18438 BWIP BBS LINK E 4:27 AM 4:28 AM S M T W T F S
9 18448 HIRAKHAND EXP 4:27 AM 4:28 AM S M T W T F S
10 22880 TPTY BBS SF EX 6:11 AM 6:13 AM S
11 12704 FALAKNUMA EXP 7:26 AM 7:28 AM S M T W T F S
12 78422 PSA BALU PASS 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
13 18463 PRASANTHI EXP 8:27 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
14 12839 HWH MAS MAIL 9:26 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
15 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 9:53 AM 9:55 AM M T W F S
16 18411 INTER CITY EXP 10:13 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
17 17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 11:27 AM 11:28 AM S M T W T F S
18 58418 GNPR PURI PASS 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
19 17016 VISAKHA EXP 11:55 AM 11:57 AM S M T W T F S
20 58417 PURI GNPR PASS 1:02 PM 1:03 PM S M T W T F S
21 22879 BBS TPTY SUP EX 2:41 PM 2:43 PM S
22 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 4:51 PM 4:52 PM S M W T F
23 12703 FALAKNUMA EXP 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
24 12840 HOWRAH MAIL 5:14 PM 5:16 PM S M T W T F S
25 18464 PRASANTHI EXP 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
26 11020 KONARK EXPRESS 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
27 18412 INTER CITY EXP 7:21 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
28 18516 VSKP TATA EXP 9:31 PM 9:33 PM S
29 78503 BALU PSA UTKAL SAMMILANI 9:57 PM 9:58 PM S M T W T F S
30 18437 BBS BWIP LINK E 10:38 PM 10:39 PM S M T W T F S
31 18447 HIRAKHAND EXP 10:38 PM 10:39 PM S M T W T F S
32 18645 EAST COAST EXP 11:06 PM 11:07 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network