Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Hurmujpur H Station - List of Hurmujpur H Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Hurmujpur H Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Hurmujpur H Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
SHG ARJ PASS (55163) 4:48 AM 4:49 AM S M T W T F S
AMH MUV PASS (55135) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
MUV BTT PASS (55122) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
BTT BCY PASS (55121) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
BSB GKP PASS (55120) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM S M T W T F S
BCY BTT PASS (55124) 3:15 PM 3:16 PM S M T W T F S
BTT MUV PASS (55123) 5:26 PM 5:27 PM S M T W T F S
BCY AMH PASS (55136) 7:29 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S
GKP BSB PASS (55119) 9:02 PM 9:03 PM S M T W T F S
ARJ SHG SPL (55164) 11:16 PM 11:17 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network