Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Hubballi Junction Station | Trains From and To Hubballi Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Hubballi Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Hubballi Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Hubballi Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Hubballi Junction , distance to Hubballi Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Hubballi Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Hubballi Junction Station - List of Hubballi Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Hubballi Junction Station, Trains from Hubballi Junction , and Trains Passing through the Hubballi Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 2:10 AM 2:20 AM M S
2 17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 3:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
3 06541 YPR PVR EXP 3:00 AM 3:15 AM M T
4 16535 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 4:00 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
5 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI 4:30 AM 4:40 AM F
6 07323 MAS HUBLI EXP 5:25 AM LAST STN T T
7 16589 RANI CHENNAMMA 5:35 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 12726 INTERCITY EXP 5:40 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
9 56501 HUBLI PASS 5:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
10 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 6:25 AM 6:35 AM T T
11 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 6:25 AM 6:35 AM S
12 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 6:25 AM 6:35 AM F
13 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 6:25 AM 6:35 AM M W
14 17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 6:25 AM LAST STN S
15 11047 MIRAJ UBL EXP 6:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 6:25 AM 6:35 AM S
17 17311 MAS VASCO EXP 6:35 AM 6:45 AM F
18 17320 SC UBL EXP 7:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP 7:40 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
20 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 8:25 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
21 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 8:50 AM 9:00 AM M T T S
22 56915 JRU UBL PASS 9:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 56903 SUR DHARWAR PAS 9:20 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
24 56902 DWR UBL PASS 9:30 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
25 56922 BGM UBL PASS 9:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 56909 HOSPET PASSR 10:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 56911 JRU HPT PASS 10:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 16592 HAMPI EXP 10:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 17225 AMARAVATHI EXP 11:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 12:20 PM 12:30 PM S T T F
31 11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP 12:30 PM 12:40 PM S M F
32 11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 12:30 PM 12:40 PM T
33 11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP 12:30 PM 12:40 PM T W S
34 12778 HUBLI EXP 12:40 PM LAST STN T
35 56273 ASK UBL PASS 1:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 1:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
37 11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS 1:35 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
38 56905 SUR UBL PASS 2:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
39 11423 SUR HUBLI EXP 2:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
40 17315 VELANKANNI EXP 2:30 PM 2:40 PM M
41 51419 MRJ UBL PASS 3:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
42 16587 YPR BKN EXP 3:00 PM 3:10 PM S F
43 11022 CHALUKYA EXP 3:05 PM 3:15 PM M T F
44 11006 CHALUKYA EXP 3:05 PM 3:15 PM S T W
45 11036 SHARAVATI EXP 3:05 PM 3:15 PM S
46 11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 4:05 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
47 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 4:45 PM 4:55 PM W
48 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 4:45 PM 4:55 PM M
49 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 5:00 PM 5:10 PM S F
50 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 5:00 PM 5:10 PM T S
51 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 5:00 PM 5:10 PM T
52 17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 5:35 PM LAST STN S
53 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 6:10 PM 6:20 PM S T
54 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 6:10 PM 6:20 PM F
55 56904 DWR SUR PASSENG 6:15 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
56 56913 SBC UBL PASS 6:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
57 17416 HARIPRIYA EXP 7:10 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
58 14805 BARMER AC EXP 7:25 PM 7:35 PM M
59 51411 BAY DWR PASS 7:48 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
60 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI 8:15 PM 8:25 PM M
61 17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 8:15 PM 8:25 PM T
62 06920 BJP UBL PASS SPL 8:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
63 56515 SBC UBL PASS 8:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
64 17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 9:05 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
65 12725 INTERCITY EXP 9:10 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
66 57274 TPTY UBL PASS 9:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
67 12629 SAMPARK KRANTI 9:40 PM 9:50 PM T T
68 22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP 9:40 PM 9:50 PM W S
69 06542 PVR YPR SPECIAL 10:00 PM 10:10 PM T F
70 22686 YPR S KRANTI EX 10:10 PM 10:20 PM T S
71 12630 YPR S KRNTI EXP 10:10 PM 10:20 PM W F
72 16590 RANICHENNAMA EX 10:35 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
73 02779 VSG SBC LINK EX 10:35 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
74 51458 DWR HUBLI PASS 10:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
75 16536 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 10:50 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
76 17316 VLNK VSG EXP 11:40 PM 11:50 PM T
77 17309 YPR VASCO EXP 11:40 PM 11:50 PM S T
78 17226 AMARAVATI EXP FIRST STN 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
79 16591 HAMPI EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
80 51412 HUBLI BELLARY PASS FIRST STN 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
81 51420 HUBLI MIRAJ PASS FIRST STN 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
82 12080 JAN SHATABDI EX FIRST STN 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
83 12777 KOCHUVELI EXP FIRST STN 6:45 AM W
84 17317 LOKAMANYA TT EX FIRST STN 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
85 17305 NZM LINK EXP FIRST STN 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
86 56912 SBC FAST PSGN FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
87 17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP FIRST STN 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
88 11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS FIRST STN 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
89 56274 UBL ASK PASS FIRST STN 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
90 56921 UBL BGM PASS FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
91 06919 UBL BJP PASS SPL FIRST STN 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
92 56502 UBL BZA PASSR FIRST STN 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
93 17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP FIRST STN 8:25 PM S
94 56907 UBL DWR PASS FIRST STN 6:55 PM M T W T F S
95 56916 UBL JRU PASS FIRST STN 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
96 17321 UBL LTT EXP FIRST STN 10:30 PM S
97 07324 UBL MAS EXP FIRST STN 8:20 PM M W
98 11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
99 56516 UBL SBC PASS FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
100 56914 UBL SBC PASS FIRST STN 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
101 56906 UBL SUR PASS FIRST STN 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
102 57273 UBL TIRUPATI PA FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
103 06948 UBL VSG LINK EX FIRST STN 11:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network