Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Hotgi Station | Trains From and To Hotgi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Hotgi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Hotgi by train, then find the Complete information about Hotgi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Hotgi, distance to Hotgi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Hotgi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Hotgi Station - List of Hotgi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Hotgi Station, Trains from Hotgi, and Trains Passing through the Hotgi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56903 SUR DHARWAR PAS 1:05 AM 1:07 AM S M T W T F S
2 57686 BJP SUR PASS 2:00 AM 2:02 AM S M T W T F S
3 56904 DWR SUR PASSENG 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 4:25 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 56905 SUR UBL PASS 5:05 AM 5:07 AM S M T W T F S
6 57130 HYB BJP PSGR 5:48 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 11423 SUR HUBLI EXP 6:43 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 17307 BASAVA EXPRESS 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
9 57642 GDG SUR PASS 8:43 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
10 57650 WADI SUR PASS 9:50 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
11 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
12 51029 BB BJP FAST PAS 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W
13 11031 SUR BIJAPUR EXP 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S S
14 57659 SUR FM PASS 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
15 57641 SUR GDG PASS 12:10 PM 12:12 PM S M T W T F S
16 16535 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 12:13 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
17 57133 BJP RC PASS 2:32 PM 2:34 PM S M T W T F S
18 16536 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 2:35 PM 2:37 PM S M T W T F S
19 57134 RC BJP PASS 2:55 PM 2:57 PM S M T W T F S
20 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 5:00 PM 5:02 PM M T W T
21 11032 BJP SUR EXP 5:23 PM 5:25 PM S S
22 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 5:35 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
23 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS 6:30 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
24 57628 GR SUR PASS 6:42 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
25 57685 SUR BJP PASS 8:33 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
26 57129 BOLARUM PASSR 9:35 PM 9:37 PM S M T W T F S
27 56906 UBL SUR PASS 10:03 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
28 11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS 10:40 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
29 17320 SC UBL EXP 11:00 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network