A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Hosadurga Road Station | Trains From and To Hosadurga Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Hosadurga Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Hosadurga Road by train, then find the Complete information about Hosadurga Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Hosadurga Road, distance to Hosadurga Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Hosadurga Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Hosadurga Road Station - List of Hosadurga Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Hosadurga Road Station, Trains from Hosadurga Road, and Trains Passing through the Hosadurga Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56909 HOSPET PASSR 3:40 AM 3:41 AM S M T W T F S
2 56911 JRU HPT PASS 4:31 AM 4:32 AM S M T W T F S
3 56273 ASK UBL PASS 6:36 AM 6:37 AM S M T W T F S
4 12726 INTERCITY EXP 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 56520 CTA SBC PASS 12:52 PM 12:53 PM S M T W T F S
6 56516 UBL SBC PASS 12:52 PM 12:53 PM S M T W T F S
7 56913 SBC UBL PASS 12:54 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
8 56519 SBC CTA PASS 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
9 56515 SBC UBL PASS 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
10 56914 UBL SBC PASS 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
11 12725 INTERCITY EXP 5:10 PM 5:11 PM S M T W T F S
12 56274 UBL ASK PASS 8:17 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
13 56910 SBC FAST PSGN 11:26 PM 11:27 PM S M T W T F S
14 56912 SBC FAST PSGN 11:26 PM 11:27 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network